Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Host Interface + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

pci-e ethernet card

(412 items found)
HP® 560FLR-SFP+ 2-Port PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1QW9636 / Model : 665243-B21
Add to Favorites
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet card is design to use in HP Proliant Gen8 rack
  • Measures 9.78"H x 2.5"W x 8.25"D
  • Features Gigabit Ethernet data link protocol for high performance and transfers data at the rate of 10 Gb/s
$607.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Siig® CN-GP1021-S3 DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card
Item : IM1QR1322 / Model : CN-GP1021-S3
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI Express x1, 1-lane
  • Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps
  • Adds a high-speed gigabit ethernet port into PCI express (PCIe) enabled computers
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE
Item : IM1QR2315 / Model : ST2000PEXPSE
Add to Favorites
  • Reduces cable clutter and makes it easier to install devices in remote locations that are powered by the the PSE network card, with up to 25.5W of power delivery as well as a solid network link over a single cable connection
  • Suitable for installation in full profile or small form factor computer cases using the included half-height/low profile bracket, adding two network connection ports using a single PCI Express slot
  • Provides versatile network connections with support for advanced features such as Jumbo Frames and VLAN tagging, as well as Wake-On-LAN and Auto MDIX
$133.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Synology® E10G15-F1 PCI Express x4 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1ZA1174 / Model : E10G15-F1
Add to Favorites
  • PCI Express x4 Gigabit Ethernet card for efficient multimedia performance
  • Form factor: Plug-in card, Ports: one SFP+
  • Media type: Optical fiber
$243.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI-E Network Adapter
Item : IM1GD6406 / Model : TG-3468
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps
  • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab
  • Total number of ports: 1
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech PEX100S 1 Port PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Item : 383628 / Model : PEX100S
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: RJ45 (10/100 ethernet)
  • Network adapter speed: 100 Mbps
  • Compatible networks: 10/100 Mbps
$24.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 2 SFP+Slot to Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4520 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
$321.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCX4111A-XCAT PCIe 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM11F4605 / Model : MCX4111A-XCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card is perfect for data networking and optical networking
  • Wireless transmission speed: 10 Gbps
  • Wireless LAN standard: 10GBase-X
$247.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TQ4111 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x 8
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps
  • Extended message-signaled interrupts (MSI-X)
$511.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech PEX2PEC 2 Port PCI Express/PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card
Item : IM1PX0161 / Model : PEX2PECP2
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x parallel - IEEE 1284 (EPP/ECP) - 25 pin D-sub (DB-25), 1 x PCI Express (host)
  • 1.5Mbps
  • Form factor: Low profile plug in card
$62.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sonnet™ Presto G10E-SFP-2X-E2 2 Port 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1PV9819 / Model : G10E-SFP-2X-E2
Add to Favorites
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet card connects your computer to high-speed infrastructure and storage without stepping down in speed
  • Interfaces/ports: Two SFP+, eight PCI Express v2.0
  • Form factor: PCIe computer card
$824.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP To HP 394793-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4500 / Model : 394793-B21-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • For use with HP J4858C
  • Included SFP transceiver can be swapped out, allowing users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi-mode (MMF) and single mode (SMF) fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$150.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn Dual RJ45 to HP 458492-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4508 / Model : 458492-B21-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$81.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 RJ45 To HP FH969AA Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4499 / Model : FH969AA-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • For use with HP FH969AA
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$71.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 2 RJ45 to IBM 42C1780 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4507 / Model : 42C1780-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$81.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 2 SFP+Slot To QLE8242-CU-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4516 / Model : QLE8242-CU-CK-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
$321.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 4 RJ45 To HP 435508-B21 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4521 / Model : 435508-B21-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • For use with HP 435508-B21
  • Supports high level VLAN filtering
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$179.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1 SFP+Slot To QLE8360-CU-CK 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4504 / Model : QLE8360-CU-CK-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • For use with Qlogic QLE8360-CU-CK
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
$262.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10