Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 RAM Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Computer Use + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Memory Technology + - clear
  • 0 Processor Type + - clear
  • 0 Processor Speed (Up To Ghz) + - clear
  • 0 Windows OS Version + - clear
  • 0 Computer Operating System + - clear
  • 0 Operating Platform + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

pci-e ethernet card

(455 items found)
HP® 560FLR-SFP+ 2-Port PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1QW9636 / Model : 665243-B21
Add to Favorites
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet card is design to use in HP Proliant Gen8 rack
  • Measures 9.78"H x 2.5"W x 8.25"D
  • Features Gigabit Ethernet data link protocol for high performance and transfers data at the rate of 10 Gb/s
$578.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech PEX100S 1 Port PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Item : 383628 / Model : PEX100S
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: RJ45 (10/100 ethernet)
  • Network adapter speed: 100 Mbps
  • Compatible networks: 10/100 Mbps
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8522-ONLOAD Flareon Ultra 10GbE PCI Express 3.1 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14M5682 / Model : SFN8522-ONLOAD
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 5.3"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$1,069.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8522 Flareon Ultra 10GbE PCI Express 3.1 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14G2775 / Model : SFN8522
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 5.3"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$420.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8542 Flareon Ultra 40GbE PCI Express 3.1 x16 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14G2777 / Model : SFN8542
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 6.6"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$741.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sonnet™ G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Dual SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Ethernet Card
Item : IM14X1577 / Model : G10E-SFP-2XA-E2
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card for high-speed network connections
  • Bus type: PCIE
  • Bus width: PCIEx8
$369.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IOCrest PCI Express 2x Ethernet Lan RJ45 1000-Base Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset
Item : 2593270 / Model : 1944238
Add to Favorites
  • The architecture is a cost-effective, low-pin count, and point-to-point technologies offering maximum bandwidth, reducing cost and design complexity and enabling smaller form factors
  • Realtek Chipset 8111E
  • Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a
$62.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech PEX2PEC 2 Port PCI Express/PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card
Item : IM1PX0161 / Model : PEX2PECP2
Add to Favorites
  • 2 x parallel - IEEE 1284 (EPP/ECP) - 25 pin D-sub (DB-25), 1 x PCI Express (host)
  • 1.5Mbps
  • Form factor: Low profile plug in card
$61.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® VIC 1225 Dual Port 10Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet Card (UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=)
Item : IM1PN7616 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=
Add to Favorites
  • 10Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet card
  • Dimensions: 6.6"H x 2.5"W
  • Interface: PCI Express x16, I/O expansions: 2 x SFP+ slots
$781.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 2 SFP+Slot to Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4520 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
$271.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® E0X95AA I210-T1 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Card for Server
Item : IM1TH3154 / Model : E0X95AA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet card delivers the best in class and highest performance
  • Dimensions: 2.6"H x 2.2"W x 787.4 mil T
  • Compatible with servers, PC
$52.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCX413A-BCAT ConnectX-4 40/56Gigabit PCI Express 3.0 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM13E7419 / Model : MCX413A-BCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card for high-speed network connections
  • Bus type: PCIE
  • Bus width: PCIEx8
$508.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCX4111A-XCAT PCIe 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM11F4605 / Model : MCX4111A-XCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card is perfect for data networking and optical networking
  • Wireless transmission speed: 10 Gbps
  • Wireless LAN standard: 10GBase-X
$261.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCX4131A-BCAT ConnectX-4 40Gigabit PCI Express 3.0 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM11F4608 / Model : MCX4131A-BCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card for high-speed network connections
  • Bus type: PCIE
  • Bus width: PCIEx8
$507.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TQ4111 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x 8
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps
  • Extended message-signaled interrupts (MSI-X)
$387.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Compatible PCIe Network Interface Card with 2x Ethernet Slots PCIe X8
Item : IM1RY3932 / Model : 49Y7980-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • 3rd party transceivers for seamless network performance
  • Network technology 10GBase-X
  • Dimensions 5.2"(H)x4.7"(D)
$271.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn ADD-PCIE-4RJ45 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1QU4527 / Model : ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.2"(H) x 0.9"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • For use with PC
  • On board Watch Dog Timer (WDT) controller
$156.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® ConnectX®-4 EN MCX414A-BCAT 40/56GbE Dual Port Ethernet Card
Item : IM13E7420 / Model : MCX414A-BCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card provides connectivity to a secure fiber network
  • Host interface: PCI Express 3.0 x8, total number of ports: 2, expansion slot: 2 x QSFP
  • Dimensions: 2.7"H x 5.6"W
$634.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10