Navigate to Top

Dell Computer Cables

Dell™ 450-ACGM 10' NEMA 5-15 to C13 Power Cable, Black
Item : IM13F7453 / Model : 450-ACGM
Add to Favorites
  • Power cable works with most switches
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: NEMA 5-15 to C13
24.79 $24.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell (470-AAPX) 10' Network Stacking Cable, Black
Item : IM12W4256 / Model : 470-AAPX
Add to Favorites
  • Stacking cable is suitable for use with N2024, N2024P, N2048, N2048P, N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048 and N3048P Dell network switches
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: One network connector on both the ends
148.99 $148.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell™ VPNP6 9' Serial/Mini USB Female/Male Data Transfer Cable
Item : IM11CZ383 / Model : VPNP6
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer cable
  • 9' long cable
  • Connectors: DB-9 serial female on the first end, mini USB on the second end
98.49 $98.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell Twinaxial Network Cable (470-AAVH)
Item : IM14A1681 / Model : 470-AAVH
Add to Favorites
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Twinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required
  • SFP+ Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
66.99 $66.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Dell™ LC to LC Male/Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Network Cable, Beige, 3.28' (470-AAYR)
Item : IM14Q2622 / Model : 470-AAYR
Add to Favorites
  • Multi mode fiber optic network cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in beige color
51.49 $51.49
Each