Navigate to Top

Juniper Switch Accessories

Juniper® Virtual Chassis Data Transfer Cable For EX 4200 Ethernet Switches, 9.84'
Item : IM1Q21360 / Model : EX-CBL-VCP-3M
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 3 1/2"(H) x 17 1/4"(W) x 21.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX 4200 Ethernet switches
  • Versatile two- and four-post mounting options for 19" server rack or datacom rack
314.99 $314.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX2200-C-12P-2G Compact Fanless Layer 3 Switch For EX2200-C
Item : IM1KW3804 / Model : EX2200-C-12P-2G
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.6"(W) x 9.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Connectivity technology: Wireless
1560.59 $1,560.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M Network Cable, 1 m
Item : IM1R99709 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Power consumption (per end): 0.57 W
128.19 $128.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP+ 10G Ethernet Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 9.84'
Item : IM1GF0709 / Model : QFX-SFP-DAC-3M
Add to Favorites
  • Twinax cable for easy signal transmission
  • Compatible with Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 switch
  • Has cable length of 9.84' for convenience
154.79 $154.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX600-PWR-645AC-PoE Proprietary Power Supply For SRX650
Item : IM1V57186 / Model : SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Juniper networks SRX 650 services gateway
  • Number of +12V rails: 1
  • Additional information: 397 W system power at 12 VDC, 247 W POE power at 50 VDC
663.19 $663.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper®M120/M320/MX960 AC Power Cable Us Right Angle Locking
Item : IM1N11739 / Model : CBL-M-PWR-RA-TWLK-US
Add to Favorites
  • Wired
  • Connector: NEMA L6-20P, IEC 320 EN 60320 C19
  • Current rating: 20 A
76.19 $76.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® ACX1100-AC 12-Port Universal Access Router
Item : IM1PY5128 / Model : ACX1100-AC
Add to Favorites
  • 8xGbE copper, 4xGbE combo (Copper/fiber), USB, management-port, 12 x network (RJ-45)-ports
  • 1.75"(H) x 17.5"(W) x 9.4"(D)
  • Wired
6094.19 $6,094.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Attach Copper Twinax Cable, 9.84'
Item : IM1R99710 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M
Add to Favorites
  • Twinax cable for easy signal transmission
  • Compatible with P/N: EX2500-24F-BF, EX2500-24F-FB
  • Has cable length of 9.84' for convenience
154.79 $154.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-USR Ethernet Ultra Short Transceiver SFP Module
Item : IM1CT3091 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-USR
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-X network
  • Dimensions: 3 1/2"(H) x 17.3"(W) x 21.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
640.29 $640.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® RPS Cable For EX3300 and EX2200, 1.5 m
Item : IM1NG7761 / Model : EX-RPS-CBL
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.5 m(L)
  • Type: Crossover cable
  • Switch accessories type: RPS cable
221.29 $221.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-T Transceiver Module
Item : IM1Q21370 / Model : EX-SFP-1GE-T
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN, ethernet 1000Base-T
  • Compatability: Juniper networks EX 3200 series ethernet switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
294.79 $294.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1V04232 / Model : SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Juniper networks MX series ethernet service routers - MX240, MX480, MX960
337.29 $337.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Front To Back Airflow AC Power Supply For EX4300, 715 W
Item : IM1RY9687 / Model : JPSU-715-AC-AFO
Add to Favorites
  • Power supply for EX4300 Switches
  • Compatible with EX series EX4300-24P, EX4300-24T, EX4300-48P, EX4300-48T
  • Has Hot-insertable and hot-removable field-replaceable unit for easy installation
782.99 $782.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® 2-Port 10G SFP+ Uplink Module
Item : IM1Y89116 / Model : EX-UM-2X4SFP
Add to Favorites
  • Uplink module for data networking applicatons
  • Compatible with Juniper Networks EX3200 ethernet switches
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
1473.69 $1,473.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
Item : IM1F33987 / Model : SFP-1GE-SX
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX, 1 x LC duple x 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 0.33"(H) x 0.52"(W) x 2.22"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco routers 2811, 2821, 2851, 2801
426.89 $426.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® CBL-JX-PWR J-Series Power Cable US
Item : IM1F02526 / Model : CBL-JX-PWR-US
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Juniper networks J-series routers
  • Power supply: 125 VAC at 60 Hz, 10 A
  • Accessory type: Standard power cable
52.49 $52.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 Dual Rate Transceiver For 10GE and OC192 XFP Optical Transceiver
Item : IM1L92693 / Model : XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10Gbase-LR
  • Compatibility: juniper T640 Routing Engine, juniper TX Matrix
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
3952.99 $3,952.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP For Juniper SRX210 Base System
Item : IM1F56720 / Model : SFP-1GE-T
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.6"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: Juniper SRX210 base system
337.29 $337.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Transceiver Module
Item : IM1V04112 / Model : EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Compatability: EX 8200 series switches
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
2947.39 $2,947.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR XFP 1310 nm Pluggable Transceiver
Item : IM1CC8209 / Model : SFPP-10GE-LR
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Compatibility: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP PIC, MX960, MX480, MX240 router
  • Application/usage: data networking
2947.39 $2,947.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-LH 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module For PE-1G-SFP, P-1GE-SFP, PB-1GE-SFP
Item : IM1F56718 / Model : SFP-1GE-LH
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH, 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LH
  • Compatibility: Supported SFP modules: PE-1G-SFP, P-1GE-SFP, PB-1GE-SFP, PB-2GE-SFP, PB-4GE-SFP, PC-10GE-SFP, PE-1GE-SFP-QPP, P-1GE-SFP-QPP, PB-1GE-SFP-QPP, PB-2GE-SFP-QPP
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
4536.99 $4,536.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Virtual Chassis Port Cable For EX 4200, 0.5 m
Item : IM1Q21358 / Model : EX-CBL-VCP-50CM
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.64'(L)
  • Compatibility: Juniper EX 4200 ethernet switches
  • Conductor: Copper
163.99 $163.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX-MP-1SFP-GE Transceiver Module
Item : IM1DL9623 / Model : SRX-MP-1SFP-GE
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Network
  • Compatability: Juniper Networks SRX Series Services Gateway
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
853.69 $853.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® 4-Port GbE SFP Module For Juniper Networks EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches
Item : IM1Q21357 / Model : EX-UM-4SFP
Add to Favorites
  • Expansion module for data networking applicatons
  • Compatible with Juniper Networks EX 3200 series ethernet switches
  • Has plug-in module form factor for better performance
368.49 $368.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10