Item #: IM1CC8208 | Model #: SFPP-10GE-ER
Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SFPP-10GE-ER)
Rollover image to zoom in
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m006155698_sc7?wid=512&hei=512

Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SFPP-10GE-ER)

No reviews yet
Share:
Delivered within 2-4 business days
$8235.29
Qty:

Staples memberships could save you more | Learn More

Product Details
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-ER technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
Go to full description & specifications


8235.29
8235.29
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m006155698
00832938064140
Juniper
Juniper SFPP-10GE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SFPP-10GE-ER)
Product Description
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-ER technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
Reviews