Navigate to Top

NAS / Cloud Storage

SORT BY:
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 1 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Number of Bays + - clear
      8
    • 24
  • 0 Network Storage Capacity + - clear
  • 0 NAS Hot Swappable + - clear
  • 0 Network Storage Type + - clear
  • 0 NAS Included HDD Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

HP MSA 2050 SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage (Q1J01A)
Item: IM18W3290 / Model : Q1J01A
Add to Favorites
  • Controller Type: Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
  • Number of Controllers: 2
  • Number of Total Expansion Bays: 24
7527.59 $7,527.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
ASUSTOR AS6208T SAN/NAS Server (AS6208T)
Item: IM13H0661 / Model : AS6208T
Add to Favorites
  • Experience responsive performance, power, adaptability and fun with Intel Celeron 1.60 ghz processor
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connectivity and provides high-performance uplinks
  • Through RAID levels (0, 1, 5, 6, 10, jbod), RAID provides data reliability, fault tolerance and improves overall performance
717.99 $717.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 16 Gbps LC Duplex Fiber Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=)
Item: IM1VV4055 / Model : DS-SFP-FC16G-SW=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces: One LC duplex fiber channel network
  • For data center applications
  • Dimension: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
207.89 $207.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10