Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Perle Switch Accessories

Perle IOLAN SCS16CM DC Secure Console Server, 16-Port (4031464)
Item : IM1V06981
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 3.5"H x 23.2"W x 14.2"D
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form factor: Rack-mountable
$1,830.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle Systems SFP Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter
Item : IM1DM4559
Add to Favorites
  • Media converter for connecting disparate cable types in the network
  • Measures 4.7" x 3.1" x 1"
  • Has an external form factor for better performance
$220.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle 04001660 UltraPort 4 Port Serial Adapter
Item : IM1804211
Add to Favorites
  • 4 port serial adapter for PC, Unix and Solaris
  • Connections: Four RJ-45, four serial ports
  • Data transfer rate: Up to 921.60 kbps
$437.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 1 Port LC SFP Gigabit Optical Transceiver
Item : IM1DM4563
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit optical transceiver offers instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear
  • Interfaces/ports: One LC duplex 1000Base-SX network
  • Data rates: 1 Gbps
$151.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle S-1110-M2LC05 10/100/1000 RJ-45 to LC Port Standalone Unmanaged Media Converter, Black
Item : IM1CY3569
Add to Favorites
  • Standalone unmanaged media converter
  • Dimensions: 4.7"H x 3.1"W x 1"D
  • RJ-45, LC port
$407.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Perle S-10GT-SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter, 328.08'
Item : IM1RY3773
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45)
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 3.1"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair
$815.19
Each