Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Shaxon Computer Cables

Shaxon 3.3' SC to LC 8.3/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow
Item : 1017087
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second end
  • Designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port
  • 3.3'
16.99 $16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Home Networking Kit With 500' Category 6 Cable
Item : 1016790
Add to Favorites
  • Category 6 cable
  • Ideal for making cable runs between a router or switch and wall outlets
  • 500'
120.99 $120.99
Kit
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon BM703W-IC8-B CAT-6 Keystone Modular Feed Through Coupler, White
Item : 1016980
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone coupler for connecting two patch cords
  • Category 6 coupler ensures transmission speeds up to 1000 Base-T
  • Category 6, RJ45/RJ45
15.69 $15.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 3 Port Keystone Surface Mount Box, White
Item : 1016846
Add to Favorites
  • Smooth contemporary styling
  • Comes complete with screw or double sided tape for mounting
  • Port designation icons included
14.29 $14.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Female to Female F Type Keystone Feed Through Coupler, White
Item : 1016788
Add to Favorites
  • Designed for installation in a keystone wall plate or some surface mount box applications
  • Ideal for RG59 or RG6 F satellite or cable connections
  • Easy snap in installation
13.49 $13.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon UL624M807BU-8FB 7' CAT-5e Patch Cord, Blue
Item : 1016947
Add to Favorites
  • CAT-5e for efficient data transfer across a network
  • Dual RJ-45 connectors for a flawless connection
  • 7' CAT-5e for easy tethering
9.39 $9.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 16.4' LC to LC 8.3/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow
Item : 1017088
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic LC male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface 2 devices with single mode duplex LC ports
  • 16.4'
29.99 $29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Female to Female LC Duplex Fiber Optic Keystone Feed Through Coupler, White
Item : 1017014
Add to Favorites
  • F/F LC duplex
  • Ideal way to join two duplex LC fiber optic cables
  • Snaps into a wall plate, surface mount box or keystone patch panel to provide a junction point for backbone/horizontal network fiber optic cabling pre-terminated with duplex LC connectors
16.59 $16.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 3.3' LC to LC 8.3/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow
Item : 1017090
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic LC male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface 2 devices with single mode duplex LC ports
  • 3.3'
20.49 $20.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Multimode Ceramic LC Fiber Optic Connector, 10/Pack
Item : 1016973
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic LC Male
  • Use for termination on multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 3.0mm cable
  • Material: Ceramic ferrule
33.99 $33.99
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon L726SM850WT-6FB 50' CAT-6 Patch Cord, White
Item : 1017144
Add to Favorites
  • CAT-6 for seamless connection over a network
  • Designed to transmit data at 1000 Mbps
  • RJ-45 connectors on both sides for dependable network connectivity
26.39 $26.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 16.4' LC to LC 65.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange
Item : 1016916
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic LC male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface 2 devices with multimode LC ports
  • 16.4'
24.29 $24.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 16.4' ST to ST 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange
Item : 1016844
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic ST male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface 2 devices with multimode ST ports
  • 16.4'
20.29 $20.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Spectrum™ Category 5e 1U RJ45/110 24 Port Patch Panel, Black
Item : 1016987
Add to Favorites
  • Category 5e, RJ45/110
  • Comes with a lite duty 110 tool for terminating wire and 110 stuffer caps to protect the finished terminations
  • Material: SPCC black powder coating finish panel, high impact polybutylene terephthalate(PBT resin) jack housing
47.99 $47.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Female to Female Stereo Keystone White/Red RCA Connector Kit, White
Item : 1016942
Add to Favorites
  • Use for standard RCA left/right audio applications
  • Ideal for stereo RCA cable connections
  • Compatible with Shaxon and industry-standard keystone jacks
35.99 $35.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 16.4' SC to LC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange
Item : 1016913
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic LC male on second end
  • Designed to interface a device with a multimode SC port to a device with a multimode LC port
  • 16.4'
25.29 $25.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 9.8' SC to SC 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange
Item : 1016911
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic SC male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface 2 devices with multimode SC ports
  • 9.8'
20.29 $20.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Spectrum™ Category 5e RJ45/110 12 Port Mini Patch Panel, Black
Item : 1017051
Add to Favorites
  • Category 5e, RJ45/110
  • Mini panels come with a lite duty 110 tool for terminating wire and 110 stuffer caps to protect the finished terminations
  • Wiring: Dual 568 A/B color coded
35.99 $35.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Spectrum Plus™ Category 6 1U RJ45/110 12 Port Patch Panel, Black
Item : 1016979
Add to Favorites
  • Category 6, RJ45/110
  • Provides an wiring organization point for 12 permanent cabling runs between wiring closet and user outlets
  • Wiring: Dual 568 A/B color coded
41.99 $41.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Single mode Ceramic LC Fiber Optic Connector, 10/Pack
Item : 1016972
Add to Favorites
  • LC fiber optic
  • Use for termination on single mode 9/125 3mm cables
  • Material: Ceramic ferrule
46.29 $46.29
10/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Spectrum Plus™ Category 6 1U RJ45/110 48 Port Patch Panel, Black
Item : 1016977
Add to Favorites
  • Category 6, RJ45/110
  • Provides an wiring organization point for 48 permanent cabling runs between wiring closet and user outlets
  • Wiring: Dual 568 A/B color coded
109.99 $109.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 9.8' SC to MTRJ 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Orange
Item : 1016955
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic SC male on first end and fiber optic MTRJ male on second end
  • Designed to interface a device with a multimode SC port to a device with a multimode MTRJ port
25.39 $25.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon Spectrum Plus™ Category 6 1U RJ45/110 24 Port Patch Panel, Black
Item : 1016978
Add to Favorites
  • Category 6, RJ45/110
  • Provides an wiring organization point for 24 permanent cabling runs between wiring closet and user outlets
  • Wiring: Dual 568 A/B color coded
70.79 $70.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Shaxon 3.3' ST to ST 8.3/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Yellow
Item : 1017034
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic ST male on first and second end
  • Designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex ST ports
  • 3.3'
23.39 $23.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10