BTS
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

TRENDnet Switch Accessories

TRENDnet® TEGS16D 16 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 2111606 / Model : TEGS16D
Add to Favorites
  • 16-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
  • Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$81.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TIG50 5 Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 2111615 / Model : TIG50
Add to Favorites
  • 5-Port hardened industrial Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged DIN-Rail switch has dual redundant power inputs with overload current protection
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 3.2"W x 4.4"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$123.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TFC-1000MGB Gigabit Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1Q72815 / Model : TFC-1000MGB
Add to Favorites
  • 1 port
  • Dimensions: 1.0"(H) x 3.5"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • Network (RJ-45): yes
$44.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TIPG80 8 Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 2110895 / Model : TIPG80
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port hardened industrial Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged PoE+ DIN-Rail switch has dual redundant power inputs with overload current protection
  • Dimensions: 1.4"H x 4.1"W x 5.6"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$310.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet TC-P24C5E Unshielded Patch Panel
Item : IM1Q72898 / Model : TC-P24C5E
Add to Favorites
  • Rack mount 24-port gigabit ready panel
  • Cat5e patch panels deliver a steady 100Mhz connection to copper Gigabit switches
  • Ideal solution for ethernet, fast ethernet and gigabit applications
$35.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TIG80 8 Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 2110892 / Model : TIG80
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port hardened industrial Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged DIN-Rail switch has dual redundant power inputs with overload current protection
  • Dimensions: 1.4"H x 4.1"W x 5.6"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$167.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-1000M 1000TX to 1000SX Multi Mode SX Fiber Converter, 1 Gb/s
Item : IM1Q72814 / Model : TFC-1000MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$70.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEGS24D 24 Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 2111613 / Model : TEGS24D
Add to Favorites
  • 24-Port GREENnet Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged switch offers improved performance, proven reliability and reduced power consumption
  • Dimensions: 1.9"H x 6.2"W x 9.9"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$109.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110S15 10/100TX to 100FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72802 / Model : TFC-110S15
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$66.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TC-P48C5E 48-Port Cat5/5e Rack Mount Unshielded Patch Panel
Item : IM1Q72899 / Model : TC-P48C5E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 x RJ-45 female
  • Number of-ports: 48
  • Form factor: 19" rack-mountable
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet 48VDC3000 Power Adapter, Compatible With TI-PG541
Item : IM1YL9871 / Model : 48VDC3000
Add to Favorites
  • Power adapter
  • Compatible with TI-PG541
  • Input: 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz, 2.0 A
$91.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TIG62 6 Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged DIN-Rail Switch
Item : 2110857 / Model : TIG62
Add to Favorites
  • 6-Port hardened industrial Gigabit Ethernet unmanaged DIN-Rail switch has dual redundant power inputs with overload current protection
  • Dimensions: 1.4"H x 4.1"W x 5.6"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$230.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TK-EX3 490' KVM Extension Kit
Item : 1961775 / Model : TKEX3
Add to Favorites
  • KVM extension kit controls multiple servers from a remote location
  • Range: 490'
  • Three HDB 15-pin VGA, two RJ-45, one USB type B, three PS/2
$167.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG082WS 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Manageable Switch
Item : 2111651 / Model : TEG082WS
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet web smart manageable switch provides advanced traffic management, troubleshooting & access control features at a reduced cost
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 7.1"W x 11"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$147.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TE100-S16G 16 Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1CT2112 / Model : TE100-S16G
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Dimensions: 1.7" x 17.3" x 5.5"
  • Compatible with PC
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TI-F11SFP Hardened Industrial 100/1000 Base-T to SFP Media Converter
Item : IM13A0619 / Model : TI-F11SFP
Add to Favorites
  • 100/1000 Base-T to SFP media converter is perfect to make Gigabit Ethernet conversion
  • Dimensions: 4.4" x 1.2" x 3.2"
  • Compatible with PC
$114.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72801 / Model : TFC-110MST
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$54.99
Each
TRENDNET® TFC-110MSC RJ-45 to SC Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72800 / Model : TFC-110MSC
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 1"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
$54.99
Each
TRENDnet (TPE-S50) 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch for PC
Item : IM12V0913 / Model : TPE-S50
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged fast Ethernet switch delivers data & power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet devices, such as access points & IP cameras
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 5.6"W x 3.7"D
  • Suitable for use with PC
$59.99
Each
TRENDnet TEG-S51SFP 4 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM13A4515 / Model : TEG-S51SFP
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch offering Fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Dimensions: 1.1"H x 5.8"W x 4.1"D
  • Comes in black color
$60.89
Each
TRENDnet® TFC-1000MGA Media Converter For TRENDnet's TFC-1600 fiber converter chassis
Item : IM1LE9288 / Model : TFC-1000MGA
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.5"(D)
  • Compatibility: TRENDnet's TFC-1600 fiber converter chassis
$52.89
Each
TRENDnet® TPE-104GS 1 Port Gigabit PoE Splitter
Item : IM1XN0477 / Model : TPE-104GS
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x Gigabit data/power in, 1 x Gigabit data out port, 1 x Power out port
  • 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 1.8"(D)
  • Compatibility: TRENDnet switches, TRENDnet PoE injector
$24.59
Each
TRENDnet® TI-IG60 Hardened Industrial 60W Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Item : IM12W4189 / Model : TI-IG60
Add to Favorites
  • PoE+ injector
  • Dimensions: 1.2"H x 4.1"W x 3.2"D
  • Black metal case
$125.99
Each
TRENDnet® TEG-40128 12-Ports 10G Web Smart Switch
Item : 2580558 / Model : TEG40128
Add to Favorites
  • Smart switch provides you a high-speed network uplink and downlink server connections
  • Dimensions: 1.8"H x 17.3"W x 8.3"D
  • Comes in black color
$1,652.19
Each