Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 1 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Unirise Computer Cables

Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 25', Yellow (PC6-25F-YLW-S)
Item : 2609503
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 25'
  • Yellow PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
10.99 $10.99
Each
Unirise LC to SC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 32.81', Aqua (FJ5GLCSC 10M)
Item : 2609532
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 32.81'
  • Comes in aqua color with PVC jacket construction
31.49 $31.49
Each
Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 7', Green (PC6-07F-GRN-S)
Item : 2609306
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Green PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
5.99 $5.99
Each
Unirise ClearFit Slim™ RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 3', Blue (CS6-03F-BLU)
Item : 2609307
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3', outer diameter: 3.8mm
  • Comes in blue color with PVC jacket construction and has HD-PE insulation, copper conductor
9.49 $9.49
Each
Unirise LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 16.4', Aqua (FJ5GLCLC-05M)
Item : 2609390
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Comes in aqua color
24.49 $24.49
Each
Unirise ClearFit Slim™ RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 9', Green (CS6-09F-GRN)
Item : 2609412
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 9', outer diameter: 3.8mm
  • Comes in green color with PVC jacket construction and has HD-PE insulation, copper conductor
11.99 $11.99
Each
Unirise HDMI to DVI-D Singlelink Male/Male Audio/Video Cable, 20', Black (HDMID-20F-MM)
Item : 2609642
Add to Favorites
  • Audio/video cable connects to your audio/video devices to provide extension capability
  • Cable length: 20'
  • Comes in black color, copper conductor
17.9 $17.90
Each
Unirise LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 3.28', Orange (FJ6LCLC-01M)
Item : 2609404
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Yellow PVC jacket construction
17.99 $17.99
Each
Unirise LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 13.12', Aqua (FJ5GLCLC-04M)
Item : 2609488
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 13.12'
  • Comes in aqua color
22.99 $22.99
Each
Unirise LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable, 16.4', Yellow (FJ9LCLC-05M)
Item : 2609385
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Yellow PVC jacket construction
22.49 $22.49
Each
Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 7', Black (PC6-07F-BLK-S)
Item : 2609310
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Black PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
5.99 $5.99
Each
Unirise Clearfit Slim™ 7' RJ45Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Blue
Item : 2417960
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
  • CM rated PVC jacket for added durability and 4-pair 28 AWG stranded bare copper conductor for excellent signal transmission
10.49 $10.49
Each
Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 8', Gray (PC6-08F-GRY-S)
Item : 2609405
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 8'
  • Gray PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
6.29 $6.29
Each
Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 6', Black (PC6-06F-BLK-S)
Item : 2609389
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Black PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
5.79 $5.79
Each
Unirise Clearfit Slim™ 6' RJ45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow (CS6-06F-YLW )
Item : 2509780
Add to Favorites
  • Meets UL, ISO/IEC 11801, ETL Veried to ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 and RoHS certification or standards
  • 50 u m gold-plated contacts for maximum conductivity
  • Compatible with network device
10.99 $10.99
Each
Unirise LC to SC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 16.4', Aqua (FJ5GLCSC 05M)
Item : 2609345
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Comes in aqua color with PVC jacket construction
23.99 $23.99
Each
Unirise LC to SC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 3.28', Aqua (FJ5GLCSC-01M)
Item : 2609513
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 3.28'
  • Comes in aqua color with PVC jacket construction
17.99 $17.99
Each
Unirise LC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 6.56', Aqua (FJ5GLCLC-02M)
Item : 2609499
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 6.56'
  • Comes in aqua color
17.9 $17.90
Each
Unirise RJ-45 Male/Male Cat6 Snagless UTP Patch Cable, 25', White (PC6-25F-WHT-S)
Item : 2609504
Add to Favorites
  • Snagless UTP Cat6 patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 25'
  • White PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
10.99 $10.99
Each
Unirise LC to SC Male/Male Fiber Optic Singlemode Duplex Patch Cable, 32.81', Yellow (FJ9LCSC-10M)
Item : 2609654
Add to Favorites
  • Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 32.81'
  • Yellow PVC jacket construction
25.49 $25.49
Each
Unirise Clearfit Slim™ 7' RJ45Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, White
Item : 2417956
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
  • CM rated PVC jacket for added durability and 4-pair 28 AWG stranded bare copper conductor for excellent signal transmission
10.49 $10.49
Each
Unirise Clearfit Slim™ 7' RJ45Male/Male Cat6 Snagless Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : 2417959
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 7'
  • Connections: One RJ-45 male connector on both ends
  • CM rated PVC jacket for added durability and 4-pair 28 AWG stranded bare copper conductor for excellent signal transmission
10.49 $10.49
Each
Unirise LC to SC Male/Male Fiber Optic Multimode Duplex Patch Cable, 9.84', Aqua (FJ5GLCSC-03M)
Item : 2609451
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is suitable for network device
  • Cable length: 9.84'
  • Comes in aqua color with PVC jacket construction
17.9 $17.90
Each
Unirise DVI-D to DisplayPort Male/Male Video Cable, 3', Black (DVIDP-03F-MM)
Item : 2609639
Add to Favorites
  • Video cable is used for high performance connection between PCs and digital displays, projectors and HDTV
  • Cable length: 3'
  • Black PVC jacket, copper conductor construction
17.9 $17.90
Each