Navigate to Top

cisco sfp transceiver module

(115 items found)
SORT BY:
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1U07239 / Model : SFP-10G-LR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900
2815.69 $2,815.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1NF0606 / Model : SFP-10G-ZR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-ZR
  • Media & performance: Single-mode optical fiber 10GBase-ZR
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
11256.49 $11,256.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SFP-10G-ER 10GBase-ER Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1KT4891 / Model : SFP-10G-ER=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface ports: 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode x 2, compatible slots: 1 x SFP+
  • Media and performance: Optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
7037.79 $7,037.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module (GLC-T=)
Item : IM11AP336 / Model : GLC-T=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module for switch and router
  • Interfaces/ports: RJ-45 1000BASE-T and one USB 2.0
  • RAM: 2TB, Computer memory: DDR3 SDRAM
249.99 $249.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1CF3499 / Model : GLC-EX-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x 1000Base-EX network
  • Media and performance: G.652 micrometer single mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
1409.49 $1,409.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 SFP Transceiver Module, Silver (GLC-TE=)
Item : IM12U1906 / Model : GLC-TE=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module for 7700 F3-series, 9372PX and 9396PX Cisco Nexus series switches
  • Color: Silver
  • Connectors: One RJ-45 1000Base-T network LAN
336.49 $336.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1Q45408 / Model : SFP-10G-SR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Cisco nexus 5000 series Switches, cisco nexus 7000 series switches
730.99 $730.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® 10G-SR-X= SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC) SFP+ Transceiver Module For MMF/Extended Temperature Range
Item : IM1PN6190 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-X=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Media and performance: 62.5 micro meter, 50 micro meter multi-mode optical fiber
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
1153.69 $1,153.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco GLC-LH-SM= 1000BASE-Lx/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1RZ7441 / Model : GLC-LH-SM=
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-Lx/LH network
  • 0.3"H x 1/2"W x 2.2"D
  • Multisource agreement compliant, catalyst express(500, 520), cisco ME(3400, 4900 series, 6500 series), catalyst 2940, 2950, 2960, 2960-S, 2970, 3560, 3560-E, 3560-x, 3750, 3750-E, 3750-x, 4500, 4900, 6500 series, cisco IE3010 series
329.99 $329.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 1000BASE-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Item : IM1RW6947 / Model : GLC-ZX-SMD=
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports details: 1 x LC 1000Base-ZX network
  • Media and performance: Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-ZX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
2815.79 $2,815.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module (GLC-T-RF)
Item : IM1N25756 / Model : GLC-T-RF
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module for data and optical networking applications
  • Dimensions: 0.6"H x 0.5"W x 2.8"D
  • Port: 1 x 1000Base-T: 1 Gb/s
166.99 $166.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Fibre Channel-Shortwave Transceiver Module, 2/4/8 Gb/s, SFP+, LC
Item : IM1Q78649 / Model : DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network - 8GB fibre channel (short wave) - LC multi mode x 2
  • Dimensions: 0.4"(H) x 0.6"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
196.49 $196.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SFP-10G-LRM= SFP+ Module for WS-C4948E-F
Item : IM1CV2191 / Model : SFP-10G-LRM=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ module is perfect for data networking, optical network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Compatible with A9K-16T/8-B=, ME-3600X-24FS-M=, ME-3600X-24TS-M, N7K-F132XP-15=, N7K-M132XP-12L, WS-X45-SUP7-E/2 networking products
778.89 $778.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module For SMF
Item : IM1YN3867 / Model : SFP-10G-LR-S=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ module is suitable for SMF
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Has one LC/PC duplex 10GBase-LR network port for connectivity
1500.49 $1,500.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF (SFP-10G-SR-S=)
Item : IM1YN3866 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-S=
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ module is suitable for MMF
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Has one LC/PC duplex 10GBase-SR network port for connectivity
542.29 $542.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech SFPF1302C 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module For Cisco
Item : IM1PC4970 / Model : SFPF1302C
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC Female 100Base-FX
  • Media & performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 100Base-FX
  • Ethernet technology: Fast Ethernet
57.19 $57.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module (MFEFX1-AO)
Item : IM16A5859 / Model : MFEFX1-AO
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module for data networking, optical network and compatible with Cisco 300 series SF300-08, SF300-24, SF300-24P, SF300-48
  • Dimensions: 0.4" x 0.5" x 2.2"
  • Interfaces/ports: One LC duplex 100Base-FX network
35.99 $35.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G® Cisco® GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module, Silver
Item : 2453157 / Model : 39504
Add to Favorites
  • Media and performance: Multi-mode optical fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet technology: 1 Gbps gigabit ethernet
  • Application/usage: Data networking, optical network
70.79 $70.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10