Item #: 2504833 | Model #: 113216
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC
Rollover image to zoom in
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m005564383_sc7?wid=512&hei=512

Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

No reviews yet
Share:
This item is currently out of stock for delivery
$93.99
This item not available in stores

Staples memberships could save you more | Learn More

Product Details
  • Juniper
Go to full description & specifications


93.99
93.99
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m005564383
00889028012512
Monoprice
Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC
Product Description

Ironlink Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC

  • Juniper
Reviews