Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

5 foot patch cable

(89 items found)
C2G Cat6 Snagless Unshielded Network 2-feet Patch Cable
Item : 2418558 / Model : 03965
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 2-feet
$5.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 10' Duplex MMF LCM to STM Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452860 / Model : N318-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$16.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1M48432 / Model : N320-01M-RD
Add to Favorites
  • Red
  • Fiber optic LC Male/ST Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$19.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 6' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452874 / Model : N320-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$17.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 3' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Riser Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452888 / Model : N320-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$18.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N820 0.5 m LC/LC Female/Female 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua
Item : IM1YE3778 / Model : N820-20N
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is ideal for LAN's, SAN's and high-speed parallel interconnects for head-ends, central offices and data centers
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Connections: two LC female connectors on both ends
$22.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G Unshielded Network Patch Cable 4-feet Cat6
Item : 2418452 / Model : 03966
Add to Favorites
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Gray
  • Cable Length: 4-feet
$5.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat5e Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot 100 foot(CBLW491)
Item : 24002365 / Model : CBLW491
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type : Ethernet Patch Cable
  • Length: 100 ft.
  • Color : Yellow
$27.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6 Gray Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless Molded Boot, 5 foot (CBLW623)
Item : 24057110 / Model : CBLW623
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Gray
  • Size - 5 ft.
$15.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6 Green Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless Molded Boot, 5 foot (CBLW661)
Item : 24056377 / Model : CBLW661
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Green
  • Size - 5 ft.
$12.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6 Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless Molded Boot, 5 foot (CBLW698)
Item : 24057108 / Model : CBLW698
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Yellow
  • Size - 5 ft.
$12.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6 Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless Molded Boot, 5 foot (CBLW681)
Item : 24056374 / Model : CBLW681
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Red
  • Size - 5 ft.
$12.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Staples 100' CAT5e Patch Cable - Gray
Item : 837367 / Model : 18794
Add to Favorites
  • Connects two network devices for high-speed Internet access
  • 100 feet long
  • 100'
$13.23 $29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Clearance
Was: $29.99
Save: -$16.76
$13.23*
Each
*Price after savings
Cable Wholesale 1.5 Foot Cat5e Red Ethernet Patch Cable, Snagless - Molded Boot (CDLW4401)
Item : 24056399 / Model : CDLW4401
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Red
  • Size - 1.5 ft.
$23.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6a Yellow Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot 500 MHz 5 foot (CBLW825)
Item : 24057154 / Model : CBLW825
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Yellow
  • Size - 5 ft.
$14.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6a Green Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot 500 MHz 5 foot (CBLW788)
Item : 24056435 / Model : CBLW788
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Green
  • Size - 5 ft.
$16.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CableWholesale Cat6a Red Ethernet Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot 500 MHz 5 foot (CBLW812)
Item : 24056469 / Model : CBLW812
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Patch Cable
  • Color - Red
  • Size - 5 ft.
$14.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 1' Duplex MMF LCM to LCM Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1U42394 / Model : N320-001
Add to Favorites
  • Orange
  • Fiber optic LC Male/LC Male
  • Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10 feet or less
$18.29
Each