Navigate to Top

ansi gigabit ethernet switch

(11 items found)
SORT BY:
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Management Length (Feet) + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Netgear® ProSAFE® XS748T-100NES 48-Port Smart Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM13M1164 / Model : XS748T-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Smart managed gigabit Ethernet switch provides a reliable infrastructure for your business network
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 12.2"D
  • Compatible with PC
4999.99 $4,999.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DGS-1005G 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1DJ6872 / Model : DGS-1005G
Add to Favorites
  • 5-Port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit Ethernet) Ethernet Switch
  • 4000 MAC addresses
  • 5 10/100/1000 ports
23.99 $23.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 50-Ports (M4100-50G-POE+)
Item : IM1QZ8974 / Model : GSM7248P-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • 50 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
1369.0 $1,369.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE 26-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch (GSM7226LP-100NES)
Item : IM1QZ8973 / Model : GSM7226LP-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
  • Remote management: SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTPS, SSH, CLI
599.0 $599.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link® DGS-1008P 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1HA7760 / Model : DGS-1008P
Add to Favorites
  • 8-Port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit Ethernet) Ethernet Switch
  • 4000 MAC addresses
  • 8 10/100/1000 ports
90.29 $90.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE™ FS116E 16-Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Item : IM1CP1398 / Model : GSM7248-200NAS
Add to Favorites
  • 48-Port 10/100/1000 (Gigabit Ethernet) Managed Switch
  • Up to 8000 MAC addresses
  • 48 RJ-45 Connectors for 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T with 4 SFP modules for fiber gigabit ethernet interfaces
759.0 $759.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N210-007-GY 7' RJ45M/M Cat6 Gigabit Cross Over Molded Patch Cable, Gray
Item : 2756340 / Model : 10702639
Add to Favorites
  • Connector: 2 x RJ-45 male first end
  • Color: Gray, Material: PVC
  • Applications: Computer networking
8.79 $8.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N210-010-GY 10' RJ45M/M Cat6 Gigabit Cross Over Molded Patch Cable, Gray
Item : 2756276 / Model : 10702640
Add to Favorites
  • Connector: 2 x RJ-45 male first end
  • Color: Gray, Material: PVC
  • Applications: Computer networking
10.99 $10.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks® 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver Module (TN-GLC-SX-MM)
Item : IM1N28121 / Model : TN-GLC-SX-MM
Add to Favorites
  • Hot-pluggable SFP transceiver module is suitable for Gigabit Ethernet switches, routers, fiber channel switch infrastructure and xDSL applications
  • Dimensions: 0.33"H x 0.52"W x 2.18"D
  • Supports multi-mode fiber (MMF) connection media
145.39 $145.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 48-Port Cat6 Network Unshielded Patch Panel
Item : IM1Q72902 / Model : TC-P48C6
Add to Favorites
  • Unshielded patch panel is perfect for Cat. 3, 4, 5, 5e and 6 cabling
  • Comes with RJ-45 connector for better connectivity
  • Measures 19.7" x 4" x 2.3"
100.19 $100.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE GSM5212 12-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1QZ8972 / Model : GSM5212-100NES
Add to Favorites
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
  • Remote management: SNMP 1, RMON 1, RMON 2, RMON 3, RMON 9, Telnet, SNMP 3, SNMP 2c, HTTPS, SSH, CLI
210.0 $210.00
Each