BTS
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Video Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Interface + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 New Arrivals + - clear
  • 0 Hub Type + - clear
  • 0 Cell Phone Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

belkin high speed cable

(104 items found)
Belkin® AV10050BT5M 5 m HDMI Male/Male High Speed Audio/Video Cable, Black
Item : IM14U0127 / Model : AV10050BT5M
Add to Favorites
  • High-speed audio/video cable is compatible with audio/video device and HDTV
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connectors: One 19-pin HDMI Type-A male on both the ends, 24K gold-plated connectors
$19.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Pro Series 6' USB 2.0 Type A Male/Female Hi-Speed Extension Cable, Charcoal
Item : IM1L30874 / Model : F3U134B06
Add to Favorites
  • Charcoal extension cable extends the length of USB device cable to hub, PC or Mac devices
  • Length: 6'
  • Connections: Hi-speed USB type A/A
$6.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ PRO Series 10' HD-15 VGA Male/Female High-Integrity SVGA Monitor Extension Cable, Gray
Item : IM1090024 / Model : F3H981-10
Add to Favorites
  • High-integrity SVGA monitor extension cable extends the length of your existing HDDB15-connector cable
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Has one x 15-pin HD-15 VGA male on first end and 1 x 15-pin HD-15 VGA female on second end
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin 3.6' CAT5e Retractable Patch Cable
Item : 648242 / Model : A3L791V3.7-RTC
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 3.6'
  • Cable type: CAT5e
  • Standard: RJ45 connectors
$15.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin Cat.6 Cable (A3L980-12-YLW)
Item : IM11Y6874 / Model : A3L980-12-YLW
Add to Favorites
  • Upgrade your network with a CAT6 Snagless Networking Cable from Belkin and enjoy clean, clear transmissions. Now you can replace CAT5 cables that don't support 100BASE-T or Gigabit Ethernet and improve the return loss in your current network by 40 percent. Engineered with 50-micron gold-plated connectors to ensure clear transmissions, and snagless molds to protect the RJ45 tabs from damage during installation, this cable meets and exceeds the performance requirements of Category 6
  • Maximize your network speed with higher bandwidth and enhance your network for future expansion
  • Perfect for VoIP, video, and file transfers
$9.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2E7171-14IN-SV 14" DVI-D Single-Link Cable, Black (F2E7171-14IN-SV )
Item : 2509769 / Model : F2E7171-14IN-SV
Add to Favorites
  • Cable Length: 14"
  • Connections: 18-pin DVI-D male digital video first end, 18-pin DVI-D male digital video second end
  • It meets digital display working group (DDWG) and digital visual interface (DVI) standards
$9.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® F2E7171-03-TAA 3' DVI-D Dual-Link Cable, Black
Item : IM12U3295 / Model : F2E7171-03-TAA
Add to Favorites
  • DVI-D dual link cable is perfect for high-bandwidth video interface
  • Cable Length: 3'
  • Connections: 1 x 24-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video first end, 1 x 24-pin DVI-D (Dual-Link) Male Digital Video second end
$28.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402L7-01M 3.3' LC Male/SC Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Orange (F2F402L7-01M)
Item : 2509708 / Model : F2F402L7-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 3.3'
  • Connections: Two LC male on first end, two SC male on second end
  • Corning glass and superior construction for added safety
$17.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2F202LL-20M 20m LC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Gray/Orange
Item : IM1376011 / Model : F2F202LL-20M
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode duplex fiber optic cable is perfect solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on both ends
$26.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin F2E7171-16-SV 16' DVI-D Single Link Digital Video Cable, Black
Item : IM1Q50991 / Model : F2E7171-16-SV
Add to Favorites
  • Digital video cable works with virtually any digital, flat-panel and liquid-crystal display
  • Cable length: 16'
  • Connections: One 19-pin DVI-D male connector on both the ends
$23.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin 10' LC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM3 LO Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Aqua (F2F402L7-10M-G)
Item : 2582166 / Model : 10080842
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode fiber optic cable is an ideal solution for high-speed data transmissions
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: two LC/PC male connector on first end, two SC/PC male connector on second end
$27.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ A2F20200-03M 10' ST Male/Male Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1K65409 / Model : A2F20200-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Multi-mode fiber optic duplex patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: Two ST male on both ends
$16.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F80200-03M 10' ST Male/Male Single-Mode Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable, Yellow (F2F80200-03M)
Item : 2509498 / Model : F2F80200-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: Two ST male on both ends
  • Corning glass and superior construction for added safety
$24.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F202LL 7 m LC to LC Male/Male 62.5/125 Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM14T7221 / Model : F2F202LL-07M
Add to Favorites
  • Duplex fiber optic patch cable offers the optimal solution for high-speed data transmission
  • Cable length: 7m
  • Connections: 2 x LC male on first end, 2 x LC male on second end
$31.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2N025-10-T Pro Series 10' HD-15 to HD-15 Male/Female Monitor Extension Cable, Beige
Item : IM1115989 / Model : F2N025-10-T
Add to Favorites
  • Monitor extension cable helps you to extend the length of your existing super VGA monitor cable
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 male to 1 x 15-pin HD-15 female monitor
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin® 10' Molded Snagless RJ-45 Male/Male Patch Cable, Black
Item : IM1V07115 / Model : F2CP003-10BK-LS
Add to Favorites
  • CAT 6a patch cable that enables 10gbase-t performance in data center applications
  • Easy-to-install 10' long cord
  • RJ-45 Male to RJ-45 Male connectors for reliable connection
$19.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F3H982-03-TAA PRO Series 3' HD-15 VGA Male/Male Video Cable, Black
Item : IM12U3321 / Model : F3H982-03-TAA
Add to Favorites
  • Video cable is compatible with 17" monitors and PC
  • Cable length: 3'
  • Connectors: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 VGA male on both the ends, connector plating: Gold-plated Contacts
$25.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin™ F2F402LL 10' LC Male to Male Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (F2F402LL-03M)
Item : 2509709 / Model : F2F402LL-03M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Connections: 2 x LC/PC multi-mode male to 2 x LC/PC multi-mode male
  • Meets OFNR and FDDI standards or certifications
$21.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10