Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Host Interface + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Card Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

cisco ethernet networking equipment

(18 items found)
CISCO™ SF200-24P 26-Port 10/100 Gigabit/Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1G66882 / Model : FS116PNA
Add to Favorites
  • 26-Port 10/100 Ethernet switch
  • Up To 8000 MAC Addresses
  • High-speed desktop connectivity: Cisco 200 Series switches can quickly and securely connect employees working in small offices with one another and with all of the servers, printers, and other devices they use
$146.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ 300 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 52 Port (SG300-52P-K9-NA)
Item : IM1QW1642 / Model : SG300-52P-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • 52-ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$1,288.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N205-010-BL-FCR 10' Blue RJ-45 to RJ-45 Male/Male Cisco Console Replacement Rollover Cable
Item : IM14A1768 / Model : N205-010-BL-FCR
Add to Favorites
  • Replacement rollover cable is ideal for routers, servers, switches and other Cisco networking equipment
  • Cable length: 10'
  • Color: Blue, Material: Rugged PVC jacket
$11.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® SPA8000-G1 IP Telephony Gateway, 8 Ports
Item : IM1M90251 / Model : SPA8000-G1
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x RJ-11 FXS phone line, 1 x 50 pin phone line -Telco, 1 x RJ-45 WAN - Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX
  • Dimensions 1.54"(H) x 6.69"(W) x 8.66"(D)
  • Analog devices
$269.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 6' Cisco Console RJ45 Ethernet Male/Male Rollover Cable, Blue
Item : 2418027 / Model : ROLLOVERMM6
Add to Favorites
  • Network cable for cisco® router, server or network equipment
  • Easy-to-install 6' long cord
  • RJ-45 Male to RJ-45 Male connectors for reliable connection
$8.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® Cisco 1 Gbps SFP to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (GLC-LH-SMD)
Item : 2453133 / Model : 39512
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP male, two LC female
$99.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® Cisco 1 Gbps SFP to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (GLC-SX-MMD)
Item : 2453161 / Model : 39511
Add to Favorites
  • SFP transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP male, two LC female
$75.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® Cisco 10Gbps SFP+ to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (39516)
Item : 2453135 / Model : 39516
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco SFP-10G-SR network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP+ male, one LC female
$329.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
C2G ® Cisco 10 Gbps SFP+ to LC Male/Female Transceiver Module (SFP-10G-LR)
Item : 2453137 / Model : 39517
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ transceiver module is perfect for use with Cisco SFP-10G-LR network equipment
  • Comes in silver color
  • Connection: One SFP+ male, one LC female
$499.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR SFP+ Network Transceiver Module (SFP10GSRSTTA)
Item : IM18H9746 / Model : SFP10GSRSTTA
Add to Favorites
  • SFP+ network transceiver module is suitable for optical network, data networking
  • Dimensions: 0.4"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Comes in silver color with zinc plated casing construction
$321.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com LC Female Duplex 1000Base-SX SFP Network Transceiver Module (GLCSXMMDSTT)
Item : IM18H9751 / Model : GLCSXMMDSTT
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is suitable for optical network, data networking
  • Dimensions: 0.4"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Comes in silver color with zinc plated casing construction
$82.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech.com LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Network Transceiver Module (GLCLHSMDSTTA)
Item : IM18H9725 / Model : GLCLHSMDSTTA
Add to Favorites
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) network transceiver module is suitable for optical network, data networking
  • Dimensions: 0.4"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Comes in silver color with zinc plated casing construction
$93.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech DB9CONCABL6 6' RJ-45 to DB9 Router Cable, Blue
Item : 383630 / Model : DB9CONCABL6
Add to Favorites
  • Cisco router cable for reprogramming and updating compatible equipment and devices
  • Designed to connect easily to compatible Cisco devices like firewalls, switches and routers
  • Features an RJ-45 male connector at one end and a 9-pin DB-9 connector at the other end
$22.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
CP Technologies SFP-10G-SR-CP SFP Transceiver
Item : IM1PQ0654 / Model : SFP-10G-SR-CP
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR, 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-SR network
  • Cisco
  • Application/usage: Data networking, optical network
$278.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite 16 Port Management Switch Serial Console Server
Item : IM1BL4212 / Model : B096-016
Add to Favorites
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Network protocol: TCP/IP, UDP/IP, NTP, PAP, Remote management protocol: SNMP, Telnet, IPMI 1.5, HTTP, HTTPS, IPMI 2.0, SSH
  • Ethernet technology: Fast ethernet, Network standard: 10/100Base-TX
$1,593.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ DX80 Wall Mountable Video Conference Equipment
Item : 2259991 / Model : 11454400
Add to Favorites
  • ITU-T recommendation: E.164
  • Interface/ports: Network (RJ-45) and one HDMI
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
$2,899.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ UCS VIC 1340 PCI Express x16 40Gigabit Ethernet Card For M3 Blade Servers
Item : IM1XK4418 / Model : UCSB-MLOM-40G-03=
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card combines computing, network, storage access as well as virtualization resources into a cohesive system
  • Measures 3.7"W x 7.3"D
  • PCI Express x16 host interface for easy connectivity
$674.49
Each
Tripp Lite Cisco RJ-45 Male/Male Console Rollover Cable, 6', Blue (N205-006-BL-FCR)
Item : 2667462 / Model : 4524768
Add to Favorites
  • Console rollover cable is used to connect desktop computer or laptop to the console port of a Cisco™ device
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Comes in blue color
$5.29
Each