BTS
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Hub Type + - clear
  • 0 USB Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

data transfer switch

(1123 items found)
Juniper® Virtual Chassis Data Transfer Cable For EX 4200 Ethernet Switch, 3.28'
Item : IM1Q21359 / Model : EX-CBL-VCP-1M
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer cable for EX 4200 Ethernet switch
  • Compatible with Juniper EX 4200 ethernet switches
  • Has cable length of 3.28' for convenience
$157.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Lenovo™ 00AL956 Data Transfer Cable For Server
Item : 2418828 / Model : 00AL956
Add to Favorites
  • Cable type: SAS/SATA
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SAS, connector on second End: 1 x SATA
  • Connector on first end: 1 x SAS, connector on second End: 1 x SATA
$22.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 4.9' USB 3.0 Data Transfer Cable For KVM Switch
Item : IM1QX0099 / Model : SVUSB3DSA
Add to Favorites
  • USB
  • Share video resources between connected systems with extended or mirrored display sharing modes
  • 4.9'
$69.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Virtual Chassis Data Transfer Cable For EX 4200 Ethernet Switches, 9.84'
Item : IM1Q21360 / Model : EX-CBL-VCP-3M
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer cable for EX 4200 Ethernet switch
  • Compatible with Juniper EX 4200 ethernet switches
  • Has cable length of 9.84' for convenience
$314.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR XFP Module, 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate
Item : IM1Q21373 / Model : EX-XFP-10GE-LR
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Compatibility: juniper networks EX 3200 series ethernet switches
  • Application/usage: data networking
$3,536.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Linksys 26-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch - LGS326
Item : 2111070 / Model : LGS326
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 7.9"D
  • Suitable with PC
  • Comes in black/blue color
$317.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® J9535A 20 Port GIG-T PoE+/4 Port SFP V2 Expansion Module
Item : IM1DR9572 / Model : J9535A
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 20 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T PoE LAN, 4 x SFP
  • Dimensions: 1 3/4"(H) x 10.3"(W) x 8.13"(D)
  • Compatibility: E8206 zl, E8212 zl core switches, 5406-44G-PoE+, 5406-48G zl, 5412-92G-PoE+, 5412-96G zl edge switches
$2,970.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Connectland USB 2.0 4-Port Hub High Speed for Charging and Data Transfer
Item : 2593417 / Model : 1943888
Add to Favorites
  • Connectland™ 4 Ports USB 2.0 Hub
  • Cable length: 28 inches
  • Transfer rate up to 480 Mbps
$13.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Belkin USB Data Transfer Cable
Item : IM14U1968 / Model : B2C010-06-BLK
Add to Favorites
  • Connect USB-C enabled devices (new Macbook, Chromebook Pixel) to USB-B 2.0 devices and peripherals (legacy printers, hubs and hard drives)
  • Reversible USB-C connector
  • 480 Mbps Data Transfer Speeds
$14.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B Ulinx 2-Port USB To RS232 Data Transfer Adapter
Item : IM1RV7028 / Model : USO9ML2
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer adapter for data network applications
  • Measures 6" x 5 1/2"
  • Delivers high quality plastic housing to provide optimum protection
$129.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Ingenico® USB Data Transfer Cable for ISC250 Payment Terminal, 4" (188818505)
Item : IM14D6340 / Model : 188818505
Add to Favorites
  • Data transfer cable is perfect for docking station, monitor, notebook
  • Cable length: 4"
  • Connector: USB type A female socket on first end, USB mini type A male on second end
$13.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Iogear® GUS402 USB 2.0 Switch, 4 Ports
Item : IM1QY2673 / Model : GUS402
Add to Favorites
  • Connects 2 x USB 2.0 at upstream and 4 x USB 2.0 at downstream
  • Works with USB 2.0
  • Transfers data at high speeds of up to 480Mbps
$39.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech 3' Slim Lightning/USB data transfer cable, White
Item : 2419241 / Model : USBLT1MWS
Add to Favorites
  • Supports high-speed USB data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
  • Cable Length: 3'
  • Color: White
$19.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IBM 46C3447 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module for RackSwitch G8100 (46C3447 )
Item : 2509068 / Model : 10253678
Add to Favorites
  • Connectivity technology: Wired
  • Form factor: Plug in module
  • Max transfer distance: 980 ft
$429.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sennheiser 506036 5.09' USB/RJ-9 Data Transfer Cable, Black
Item : IM1XR5187 / Model : 506036
Add to Favorites
  • Compatible with headset
  • Has one USB connector on first end and RJ-9 phone on second end
  • Cable length: 5.09'
$37.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® QFX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Module For QFX3500 Switch
Item : IM1GF0703 / Model : QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX network
  • QFX3500 switch
  • Connectivity media: Single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-LX
$788.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
QVS 10' USB 2.0 Type Male to Type B Male Data Transfer Cable, Black
Item : IM1VV2927 / Model : U3AB-10
Add to Favorites
  • USB 2.0 data transfer cable can be used with various devices
  • 10' length for easy access
  • Male to male structure connects without any separate adapter
$11.59
3/Pack
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netgear® ProSafe® Plus GS105PE 5-Port Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1VS3439 / Model : GS105PE-10000S
Add to Favorites
  • Features 3 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 PoE port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Comes with bandwidth of 10 Gb/s for fast transmission
$74.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10