Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Indoor or Outdoor + - clear
  • 0 Security Camera Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 ShopRunner + - clear
  • 0 Customer Recommended + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Number of Users + - clear
  • 0 Print Technology + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

duplex 100base tx switch

(128 items found)
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF SC 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1115 / Model : FVT-2001
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex SC port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$80.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX MMF ST 2Km Mini Media Converter
Item : IM1VM1116 / Model : FVT-2002
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x network (RJ-45) ports, 1 x duplex ST port
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 2.8"(W) x 3.7"(D)
  • Compatibility: LevelOne CVH-2000 Media Converter Chassis
$80.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK® JetStream T2600G-52TS 48 Port 100Base-TX/1000Base-T Desktop Managed Ethernet Switch, Black
Item : IM12T2282 / Model : T2600G-52TS
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch offer Fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Number of network ports: 48 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45 (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), four 1000Mbps SFP Slots, one RJ45 Console Port
  • System management: Web-based GUI and CLI management, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
$499.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK® JetStream T2600G-28TS 24 Port 100Base-TX/1000Base-T Desktop Managed Ethernet Switch, Black
Item : IM12T2281 / Model : T2600G-28TS
Add to Favorites
  • Managed Gigabit Ethernet switch offer Fast Ethernet options for use in medium-scale operations
  • Number of network ports: 24 x 10/100Base-T RJ-45 (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX), four 1000Mbps SFP Slots, one RJ45 Console Port
  • System management: Web-based GUI and CLI management, SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
$276.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETGEAR ProSAFE GS105NA 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch
Item : 565423 / Model : GS105NA
Add to Favorites
  • 5 RJ45 ports for connecting PCs and peripherals
  • Connects network devices at 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 12 W, 12V AC, 1 A power consumption
$29.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch
Item : IM1DW2698 / Model : TL-SF1005D
Add to Favorites
  • 5 ports 10/100Base-TX fast ethernet
  • Unmanaged switch
  • Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 60%
$9.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX ST MMF 850 nm 550 m Switching Media Converter
Item : IM1PD6663 / Model : ADD-GMC-SX-5ST
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 3"(W) x 4"(D)
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet full-duplex
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet, Network technology 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX
$106.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 8-Port 10/100M Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE
Item : IM1KA4941 / Model : TL-SF1008P
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B Electronics 855-19725 MiniMc TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC Media Converter
Item : IM1Y84119 / Model : 855-19725
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single-mode female x 2, 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 female
  • 0.83"(H) x 1.80"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$262.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IFS-0503 4-Port Desktop Ethernet Switch
Item : IM12W0107 / Model : IFS-0503
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 5.59"H x 1.42"W x 4.13"D
  • Comes in black color
$257.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B Electronics 855-10625 MiniMc TP-TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC Single Mode Media Converter For PowerTray
Item : IM1K45946 / Model : 855-10625
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX - RJ-45 female, 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single-mode female x 2
  • 0.83"(H) x 1.80"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: PowerTray/18 Chassis
$176.25
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IES-0510 5-Port Rail-Mountable Unmanaged Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM12W0099 / Model : IES-0510
Add to Favorites
  • Industrial fast Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 4.33"H x 1.02"W x 2.76"D
  • Black IP30 plastic case
$201.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
B&B Electronics 856-10747 Giga-MiniMc TX/SFP Media Converter For PowerTray/18 Chassis
Item : IM1DQ4106 / Model : 856-10747
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 female
  • 0.83"(H) x 1.80"(W) x 3.35"(D)
  • Compatibility: PowerTray/18 Chassis
$285.00
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IFS-0502 5-Port Desktop Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM12W0106 / Model : IFS-0502
Add to Favorites
  • Industrial fast Ethernet switch connects devices together on a computer network
  • Dimensions: 5.59"H x 1.42"W x 4.13"D
  • Comes in black color
$225.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
LevelOne® IES-0521 5-Port Desktop Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
Item : IM12W0101 / Model : IES-0521
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch provide an easy-to-use solution for your small business network
  • Dimensions: 1.38"H x 7.87"W x 5.29"D
  • Black IP30 plastic case
$482.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TE100-S16G 16 Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1CT2112 / Model : TE100-S16G
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Dimensions: 1.7" x 17.3" x 5.5"
  • Compatible with PC
$49.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Comtrend (ES-7246POE) 8-Port Wall Mountable Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM11U5885 / Model : ES-7246POE
Add to Favorites
  • Fast Ethernet switch is perfect for connecting to IP cameras
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 8.3"W x 6.3"D
  • Interface/ports: Eight Fast Ethernet network, two Gigabit Ethernet network, two Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot
$250.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ FS708LE 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1032130 / Model : AT-FS708LE-10
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 8 x RJ-45
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 5.9"(W) x 3.1"(D)
  • Compatibility: PC
$45.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10