BTS
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

flexible cisco switch

(34 items found)
Cisco™ Catalyst 3850 Manageable Layer 3 Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48F-E)
Item : IM1QW2864 / Model : WS-C3850-48F-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 Mac addresses
  • Managed switch
$15,482.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5793 / Model : WS-C3650-48PD-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T 10-gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$6,653.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Base Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5779 / Model : WS-C3650-48PS-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$5,295.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48F Managed Full PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Base Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5780 / Model : WS-C3650-48FS-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$5,858.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48P Managed PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Service Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5784 / Model : WS-C3650-48PS-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$10,001.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48F Managed Full PoE 4X1G Uplink IP Service Layer 3 Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5785 / Model : WS-C3650-48FS-E
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$10,610.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 2960-24PC-L Managed PoE Fast Ethernet Switch, 24-Port
Item : IM1RM5090 / Model : WS-C2960+24PC-L
Add to Favorites
  • 24 10Base-T, 10/100BASE-TX fast ethernet
  • Managed switch
  • Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC, Current: 1.6 - 0.8 A
$1,763.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst WS-C3650-48PD Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5788 / Model : WS-C3650-48PD-L
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$5,556.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-48F Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Port
Item : IM1TH5789 / Model : WS-C3650-48FD-L
Add to Favorites
  • 48 10/100/1000Base-T 10-gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$6,164.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-24P Managed 10 Gigabit PoE 2X10G Uplink LAN Base Ethernet Switch, 24-Port
Item : IM1TH5787 / Model : WS-C3650-24PD-L
Add to Favorites
  • 24 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$3,484.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® Catalyst 3850 Data Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48-Ports (WS-C3850-48T-S)
Item : IM1QW2845 / Model : WS-C3850-48T-S
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit Ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 entries
  • Managed switch
$7,017.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ Catalyst 3650-24P Managed 10 Gigabit Data 2X10G Uplink IP Base Ethernet Switch, 24-Port
Item : IM1TH5790 / Model : WS-C3650-24TD-S
Add to Favorites
  • 24 10/100/1000Base-T 10-gigabit ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 MAC addresses
  • Managed switch
$3,273.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco Redundant AC Power Supply For Cisco Catalyst Switch, 750 W
Item : IM1M42276 / Model : C3K-PWR-750WAC=
Add to Favorites
  • Power supply for Cisco Catalyst Switch
  • Measures 1.65" x 6" x 11.4"
  • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24PD Switch, Cisco Catalyst 3560E-24TD Switch, Cisco Catalyst 3560E-48PD Switch
$751.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco 300 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch With 2 x Combo mini-GBIC
Item : IM1DJ7916 / Model : SRW2008-K9-NA
Add to Favorites
  • Operates with a MTBF of 74294 hours for reliable performance
  • Has switching capacity of 20 Gb/s for efficient storage
  • Ethernet switch has no fan
$242.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Item : IM1U07239 / Model : SFP-10G-LR=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC duplex 10GBase-LR
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 1/2"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Compatibility: Alcatel-lucent omniswitch 6900
$2,815.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ MDS 9148S 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rack-Mountable Managed Switch, Black
Item : 2259995 / Model : 11497006
Add to Favorites
  • Managed switch combines high performance with exceptional flexibility and cost effectiveness
  • Ports/expansion slots: 12 x 16 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel SFP+ ports and 36 x on-demand ports
  • Management: CLI, HTTP, RMON, SMI-S, SNMP 3, SSH-2, QoS
$4,110.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-H10GB-CU3M= Network Cable
Item : IM1R85483 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Cable length: 3 m
$79.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco™ SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Network Cable
Item : IM1R85345 / Model : SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x SFP+ to 1 x SFP+
  • Compatibility: Cisco catalyst 2960-24LC-S, 2960-24LT-, 2960-24PC-L, 2960-24PC-S switches
  • Smallest 10G form factor
$115.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10