Navigate to Top

juniper 24 port switch

(30 items found)
SORT BY:
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

Juniper EX3400-24P Layer 3 Switch (EX3400-24P)
Item : IM13P3077 / Model : EX3400-24P
Add to Favorites
  • Features 24 networking ports to meet the requirements of the most demanding workgroups
  • Cascade to other network devices through the uplink port to expand your local area network
  • Stack port provides an easy and hassle-free way to extend your office network
3021.19 $3,021.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX3300-24T-DC Layer 3 Switch (EX3300-24T-DC)
Item : IM1KW3808 / Model : EX3300-24T-DC
Add to Favorites
  • Features 24 networking ports to meet the requirements of the most demanding workgroups
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
  • Supports layer 3 switching for enhanced performance and usability
3344.49 $3,344.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® EX 24-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1PP7291 / Model : EX2200-24T-4G-DC
Add to Favorites
  • 24 port 10/100/1000Base-T and 10/100Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet, 4 x Gigabit Ethernet expansion slot
  • Address database size: 16000 MAC addresses
  • SNMP v1/2c/3, QoS, VLAN, web-based management, command line interface (CLI), DHCP, Telnet, MIB
1940.99 $1,940.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (EX4200-24F)
Item : IM1Q21352 / Model : EX4200-24F
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 88 Gb/s gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 32,000 addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
12444.49 $12,444.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (EX3300-24T)
Item : IM1KW3807 / Model : EX3300-24T
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 128 Gb/s fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 16,000 addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
2357.89 $2,357.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Ethernet Switch, 24-Ports (EX2200-24P-4G)
Item : IM1CN0109 / Model : EX2200-24P-4G
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 56 Gb/s gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 16,000 addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
1912.19 $1,912.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Managed Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports (EX4200-24PX)
Item : IM1KD9961 / Model : EX4200-24PX
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit ethernet, Fast ethernet
  • Address database size: 32000 Mac addresses
  • Management: Managed switch
4568.49 $4,568.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX4300 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item : IM1RY9672 / Model : EX4300-24T
Add to Favorites
  • 24 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Management: Managed
  • Interfaces/ports: 24 x network (RJ-45)
4278.29 $4,278.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® QFX5100 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports
Item : IM1TU4253 / Model : QFX5100-24Q-AFI
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interfaces/ports: USB, 24 x 40 gigabit ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Dimensions: 1.7"(H) x 20.5"(W) x 17.4"(D)
31110.99 $31,110.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 48 Ports (QFX5100)
Item : IM1TV8025 / Model : QFX5100-48S-AFI
Add to Favorites
  • 48 ports 10/40 gigabit ethernet
  • 288,000 MAC address
  • Managed switch
22105.29 $22,105.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX3400-24T Ethernet Switch (EX3400-24T)
Item : IM13P3103 / Model : EX3400-24T
Add to Favorites
  • Features 24 networking ports to meet the requirements of the most demanding workgroups
  • Cascade to other network devices through the uplink port to expand your local area network
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
2431.59 $2,431.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper EX2300 Ethernet Switch (3P3096)
Item : IM13P3096 / Model : EX2300-24T
Add to Favorites
  • Features 24 networking ports to establish large network
  • Supports optical fiber cable to span longer distances and provided high data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet server connectivity while providing high-performance uplinks
1175.29 $1,175.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING 24 Port QSFP Expansion 2 Slot Fans 2AC PS Front to Back
Item : IM1TU4254 / Model : QFX5100-24Q-AFO
Add to Favorites
  • Compatibility: PC
  • Form Factor: Rack Mountable
  • Input Voltage: 110 V AC, 220 V AC
31110.99 $31,110.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1V04232 / Model : SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Juniper networks MX series ethernet service routers - MX240, MX480, MX960
337.29 $337.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX Front and Back Panel Services Gateway
Item : IM1RY8620 / Model : SRX110H2-VA
Add to Favorites
  • IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad
  • Antivirus, antispam, web filtering, data loss prevention, perimeter security, content security, policy enforcement, tracking, intrusion prevention, 256-bit AES, SHA-1, 3DES, UAC / 8 x 10/100 Mbps/ 2 x USB
  • By consolidating fast, highly available switching, routing, security, and applications capabilities in a single device, enterprises can economically deliver new services, safe connectivity and a satisfying end user experience
721.39 $721.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 40 Gbps QSFP+ Transceiver Module for QFX Series QFX5100 Switch
Item : IM1QY7303 / Model : QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module enables maximum data transfer distance
  • Dimensions: 0.33"H x 0.72"W x 2.4"D
  • Compatible with QFX Series QFX5100, QFX3500, QFX3600, QFX5100-24Q, QFX5100-48S, QFX5100-48T switch
5898.99 $5,898.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® 40GBase-LR Single Mode LC Fiber Optic QSFP+ Transceiver Module, 40 Gbps (JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR)
Item : IM1ZN4101 / Model : JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR
Add to Favorites
  • QSFP+ transceiver module for data networking
  • Color: Silver
  • Interfaces/ports: One 40GBase-LR network
4425.49 $4,425.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver, 550 m (QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK)
Item : IM1LL0916 / Model : QFX-SFP-1GE-SX-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: One LC female 1000Base-SX network
  • Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media type supported: Multi-mode optical fiber
44.49 $44.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10