Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Shipping & Pickup + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Case & Cover Material + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Grit/Grade + - clear
  • 0 iPad or Tablet Case and Cover Type + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Type + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Diameter + - clear
  • 0 Coated Flap Disc Abrasives Abrasive Material + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

m edge durable jacket

(29 items found)
M-Edge Hampton Jacket for Kindle Fire, Carbon Fiber Black
Item : 408336 / Model : AF1-HMP-MF-CFB
Add to Favorites
  • Stylish and durable exterior with soft grey microsuede interior
  • Interior foldable design offers two different landscape stand positions
  • Half-frame mounting system secures Kindle Fire in place
13.99 $13.99
Each
3M™ 27 Ceramic AO Blend Flap Disc, 36 Grit, 7/8 in Arbor
Item : 715130 / Model : 40505111149613
Add to Favorites
  • Diameter: 4 1/2 in
  • Backing material: X-Weight durable cloth
  • Abrasive material: Ceramic alumina blend
8.59 $8.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-02M 6' LC-Male to SC-Male Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452882 / Model : N316-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 6'
  • Connections: LC duplex male to SC duplex male
  • Number of connectors: 4
17.99 $17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N370-05M 5m LC/LC Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F35000 / Model : N370-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
29.69 $29.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N306-05M 5m SC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1J41918 / Model : N306-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
19.79 $19.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N320-30M 30m LC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1LH7344 / Model : N320-30M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications and color coding the cable plant
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
44.69 $44.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-20M 20m SC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1K39349 / Model : N316-20M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
34.69 $34.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N354-02M 2m SC/ST Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1K16599 / Model : N354-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two ST male connector on second end
25.19 $25.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N506-01M 1m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : 2452861 / Model : N506-01M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
  • Connectivity: Wired
17.99 $17.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N316-15M 15m SC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange (N316-15M)
Item : 2509497 / Model : N316-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two SC male connector on first end, two LC male connector on second end
  • Connectivity: Wired
31.99 $31.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N506-02M 2m SC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18287 / Model : N506-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two SC male connectors on both ends
19.79 $19.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N516-10M 10m LC/SC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1372859 / Model : N516-10M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for Fiber Channel applications
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Connections: two LC male connector on first end, two SC male connector on second end
29.69 $29.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N520-15M 15m LC/LC Male/Male 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1C18301 / Model : N520-15M
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for fiber channel applications
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
35.69 $35.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
dnpTripp Lite N320-05M-RD 5m LC/LC Male/Male 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red
Item : IM1M48435 / Model : N320-05M-RD
Add to Favorites
  • Fiber optic cable is perfect for LAN applications and color coding the cable plant
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Connections: two LC male connectors on both ends
22.99 $22.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N320 16' LC Duplex Male to Male Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Item : IM1722873 / Model : N320-05M
Add to Favorites
  • Multimode fiber patch cable is suitable for networking applications
  • Cable length: 16'
  • Connections: LC duplex male to LC duplex male
20.49 $20.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite N370-02M 6' LC Male/Male Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : 2418971 / Model : N370-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Length: 6'
  • Has two LC male connectors on both ends
  • PVC plenum jacket offers protection against corrosive environment
23.49 $23.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
M-Edge Incline Jacket for Kindle Fire 2 7IN Micro Fiber Purple
Item : 1372921 / Model : AF2-IN-MF-P
Add to Favorites
  • Foldable design offers three landscape stand positions
  • Durable microfiber leather exterior and soft microsuede interior
  • Allows access to all ports and buttons
11.99 $11.99
Each
Tripp Lite N352 2 m ST Male/Male 8.3/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Yellow
Item : IM1F34990 / Model : N352-02M
Add to Favorites
  • Patch cable is perfect for LAN applications
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Connections: two ST male on connectors on both ends
27.29 $27.29
Each