Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Cable Length (ft) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cable Type + - clear
  • 0 Pins + - clear
  • 0 Power Supply Form Factor + - clear
  • 0 Deals + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cleaning Pack Size + - clear
  • 0 Computer Cleaning Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Touchscreen + - clear
  • 0 Car CD Players & Monitor Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 External Hard Drive Compatibility + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

type a module cable

(323 items found)
eNet Components SFP-GE-L-ENC, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Gigabit Ethernet
Item : IM1YZ7381 / Model : SFP-GE-L-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
$58.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet Components GLC-LH-SM-ENC, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Gigabit Ethernet
Item : IM1YZ7380 / Model : GLC-LH-SM-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
$58.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
eNet Components GLC-SX-MM-ENC, SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Gigabit Ethernet
Item : IM1ZP0846 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-ENC
Add to Favorites
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
$47.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
NETPATIBLES™ SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module, Duplex 1000Base-SX (GLC-SX-MM-NP)
Item : IM12R5431 / Model : GLC-SX-MM-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Transceiver module is perfect for data networking, optical network
  • Dimensions: 0.3"H x 0.5"W x 2.2"D
  • Compatible with Catalyst Express 500, Cisco ME 2400/2948G/2970 series, ME 3400/3560/6500 series, 3800 Series, CSS 11500 Series, 12000 series router
$41.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Aten RJ-45 Female To VGA Male/Type A Male USB KVM Adapter Cable With Virtual Media
Item : IM1BU1831 / Model : KA7175
Add to Favorites
  • USB to KVM virtual media adapter cable allows user to connect KVM switch to the video and USB ports of the target computer
  • Features 1 x RJ-45 female network first end and 1 x 15 pin HD15 male VGA/1 x type A male USB second end for reliable connection
  • Comes with wired connection and operates with a transfer distance of up to 164'
$142.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, Red (4XKJC5ERD)
Item : IM1QR1148 / Model : 4XKJC5ERD
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in red color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, White (4XKJC5EWH)
Item : IM1QR1145 / Model : 4XKJC5EWH
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in white color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, Green (4XKJC5EGN)
Item : IM1QR1146 / Model : 4XKJC5EGN
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in green color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat6 RJ45 Keystone Jack, Yellow (4XKJC6YL)
Item : IM1QR1152 / Model : 4XKJC6YL
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with UL-certified ANSI/EIA/TIA CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in yellow color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
4XEM™ UTP 110-Type Cat5e RJ45 Keystone Jack, Yellow (4XKJC5EYL)
Item : IM1QR1147 / Model : 4XKJC5EYL
Add to Favorites
  • Keystone jack ensures optimal performance and is fully compliant with CAT5E connecting hardware specifications
  • Comes in yellow color
  • Mount location: Wall mount
$11.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Syba SY-ACC65047 50-Piece Computer Network Installation Tool Kit With Multi-Module Cable Tester
Item : IM1KE8175 / Model : SY-ACC65047
Add to Favorites
  • Fully demagnetized tools offer you full protection of computer hard drive or magnetic media from damage
  • Number of pieces: 51
  • Allows network technician to install, maintain, and troubleshoot complex networks
$41.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cable Wholesale 0.25 in. Stereo Male to 3.5mm Stereo Female Adapter (CDLW4571)
Item : 24056485 / Model : CDLW4571
Add to Favorites
  • Product Type - Adapter
  • Color - Black
  • Size - 0.25 in.
$23.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 3.28' 640 External/Redundant Power Supply Cable
Item : IM1TC7832 / Model : J9806A
Add to Favorites
  • 3.28'
  • Compatibility: HP 640 Gbps fabric module type A and type B
  • Weight: 0.44 kg
$108.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Arista Compatible, Networks SFP-10G-DW-58.98 SFP+ Module
Item : IM19D9701 / Model : CAB-Q-Q-7M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Twinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required
  • QSFP+ offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
$178.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Arista Compatible, Networks SFP-10G-DW-60.61 SFP+ Module
Item : IM19D9715 / Model : CAB-Q-Q-3M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Twinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required
  • QSFP+ establishes rapid connection with a network device
$109.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Arista Compatible, Networks SFP-10G-DW-63.86 SFP+ Module
Item : IM19D9705 / Model : CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Twinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required
  • Connector on First End: SFP+ Network
$79.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Netpatibles 100% Arista Compatible, Networks SFP-10G-DW-62.23 SFP+ Module
Item : IM19D9722 / Model : CAB-Q-Q-1M-NP
Add to Favorites
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Twinaxial cable type - for places where up to 10 meters coverage with high-speed data transfer is required
  • Features QSFP+ connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device
$96.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Extreme® 10323 16.4' QSFP+ Direct Attach Network Cable, Black
Item : 2259828 / Model : 10900998
Add to Favorites
  • Direct-attach network cable is perfect for use in multiple applications including high-end servers, high performance computing clusters and storage
  • Cable length: 16.4'
  • Connections: QSFP+ connectors on both the ends
$559.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10