BTS
Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Power Distribution Unit Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Roadside Emergency Tool Kit Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Under Cabinet Lighting Type + - clear
  • 0 Bluetooth Compatible + - clear
  • 0 Microphone Connectivity + - clear
  • 0 Lighting Power Output + - clear
  • 0 Type of Portable Speaker, Dock & Radio + - clear
  • 0 Night Vision Capable + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

wired output switch

(217 items found)
ZyXEL GS-108B v3 8 Port Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM14U3301 / Model : GS108BV3
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged Ethernet switch effectively serves as a bridge between a LAN and the connected devices
  • Dimensions: 1" x 6.1" x 3.3"
  • Color: Silver
$36.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Transition Networks Managed Hardened Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM18X7103 / Model : SISGM1040-184D-LRT
Add to Favorites
  • Wire speed / non-blocking switching
  • IP30 metal enclosure
  • Reset Button
$680.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
Item : 237259 / Model : DGS-1016D
Add to Favorites
  • 16-Port 10/100/1000 Unmanaged switch
  • 8000 MAC Addresses
  • Switching fabric: 32 GBPS
$129.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged GREENnet PoE+ Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (TPE-TG80G)
Item : IM1PU1973 / Model : TPE-TG80G
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps, 2000Mbps, ethernet, fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 1000 MAC address
  • Unmanaged switch
$139.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S82g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item : IM1RC9705 / Model : TEG-S82G
Add to Favorites
  • 8 x Gigabit ports
  • 16 Gbps switching fabric
  • Up to 70% energy savings with GREENnet technology
$30.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
SIIG® CE-KV0511-S1 500' USB VGA KVM Console Extender
Item : 2111940 / Model : CEKV0511S1
Add to Favorites
  • KVM console extender enables user to remotely access to the same system
  • Range: 500'
  • One 15-pin D-Sub VGA male input, two 15-pin D-Sub VGA female output, two 8-pin RJ-45, four 4-pin USB type A female, four PS/2
$199.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech EOC1110K Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged Network Extender Kit
Item : IM1QR3879 / Model : EOC1110K
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports Local unit connectors 1 x RJ-45 female, 2 x type F (RF Coax) female
  • Dimensions 1.1"(H) x 5.4"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatability PC
$328.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Tripp Lite B126-1A1-IR HDMI Over Cat5/6 Female/Female Active Extender Kit, Black
Item : IM14A0226 / Model : B126-1A1-IR
Add to Favorites
  • Active extender kit
  • 2 x 19-pin HDMI female, RJ-45 female connectors on first end, 19-pin HDMI female, RJ-45 female connectors on second end
  • Connectivity technology: Wired, number of output devices supported: 1, number of output devices supported: 1, operating distance: 125' max
$198.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
APC® PDUMV20HVNET Switched Power Distribution Unit, 100 - 127/120 V Input/Output
Item : IM1RA1694 / Model : PDUMH15NET2
Add to Favorites
  • Single phase NEMA 5-15P 3.66m 15 A 100 - 127 V input
  • 50/60 Hz frequency
  • Outlet connector: 8 x NEMA 5-15R
$413.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCMGBSC055 SC 550m 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH4488 / Model : MCMGBSC055
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
  • Dimensions: 1.1"(H) x 2.9"(W) x 3.9"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$98.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110SC2 SC 2 km 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH3945 / Model : MCM110SC2
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
  • Dimensions: 0.8"(H) x 3"(W) x 3.7"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$56.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech ET90110SM302 SC 30 km 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1PG5605 / Model : ET90110SM302
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic SC female
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 3.4"(W) x 6.1"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$200.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCMGBSC055 LC 40 km 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter
Item : IM1PG5603 / Model : ET1000S40LC2
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x RJ-45 female, 1 x fiber-optic LC female
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 3.4"(W) x 6.1"(L)
  • Compatibility: PC
$399.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
StarTech MCM110SC2P Multi Mode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
Item : IM1BH4481 / Model : MCM110SC2P
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x fiber optic SC female, 1 x RJ45 10Base-T/100Base-TX female
  • Dimensions: 3.7"(H) x 3"(W) x 0.8"(L)
  • Compatability: PC
$132.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Item : IM1V04232 / Model : SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T network LAN
  • Dimensions: 0.3"(H) x 0.5"(W) x 2.2"(D)
  • Juniper networks MX series ethernet service routers - MX240, MX480, MX960
$291.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Juniper® SRX-XFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR XFP Module
Item : IM1V57200 / Model : SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Add to Favorites
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • SRX 3400, SRX 3600, SRX 5600, SRX 5800
  • Wired
$2,477.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Gefen® 330' Extra Long Range Rack-Mountable KVM Extender for DVI and USB Over Cat5 Cable
Item : 2112076 / Model : EXTDVIKVMELR
Add to Favorites
  • Extra long range KVM extender offers access to keyboard, mouse, touch-panels, printers, scanners and external storage media
  • Range: 330'
  • Supports up to 30 Mbps of data throughput when using USB 2.0
$899.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® X2-10GB-SR-AO Cisco® Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Module For Catalyst 4500 Series
Item : IM1T34829 / Model : X2-10GB-SR-AO
Add to Favorites
  • Interface/ports: 1 x SC duplex 10GBase-SR
  • Dimensions: 0.5"(H) x 1.4"(W) x 3.6"(D)
  • Compatibility: Catalyst 4500 series
$360.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10