Navigate to Top
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Adapter Type + - clear
  • 0 Network Platform + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 RAM Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Computer Use + - clear
  • 0 Processor Type + - clear
  • 0 Windows OS Version + - clear
  • 0 Processor Speed (Up To Ghz) + - clear
  • 0 Computer Operating System + - clear
  • 0 Server Use + - clear
  • 0 Server Type + - clear
  • 0 Server Refurbished + - clear
  • 0 Memory Technology + - clear
  • 0 HDD Capacity + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

pci-e ethernet card

(457 items found)
StarTech PEX100S 1 Port PCI Express Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Item : 383628 / Model : PEX100S
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: RJ45 (10/100 ethernet)
  • Network adapter speed: 100 Mbps
  • Compatible networks: 10/100 Mbps
$25.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® E0X95AA I210-T1 PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Card for Server
Item : IM1TH3154 / Model : E0X95AA
Add to Favorites
  • Gigabit Ethernet card delivers the best in class and highest performance
  • Dimensions: 2.6"H x 2.2"W x 787.4 mil T
  • Compatible with servers, PC
$52.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® MCX413A-BCAT ConnectX-4 40/56Gigabit PCI Express 3.0 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM13E7419 / Model : MCX413A-BCAT
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card for high-speed network connections
  • Bus type: PCIE
  • Bus width: PCIEx8
$508.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
HP® 560FLR-SFP+ 2-Port PCI-E Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1QW9636 / Model : 665243-B21
Add to Favorites
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet card is design to use in HP Proliant Gen8 rack
  • Measures 9.78"H x 2.5"W x 8.25"D
  • Features Gigabit Ethernet data link protocol for high performance and transfers data at the rate of 10 Gb/s
$578.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
IOCrest PCI Express 2x Ethernet Lan RJ45 1000-Base Ethernet Card Realtek Chipset
Item : 2593270 / Model : 1944238
Add to Favorites
  • The architecture is a cost-effective, low-pin count, and point-to-point technologies offering maximum bandwidth, reducing cost and design complexity and enabling smaller form factors
  • Realtek Chipset 8111E
  • Designed to Meet PCI Express Specification Revision 1.0a
$62.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sonnet™ G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Dual SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Ethernet Card
Item : IM14X1577 / Model : G10E-SFP-2XA-E2
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card for high-speed network connections
  • Bus type: PCIE
  • Bus width: PCIEx8
$369.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8542 Flareon Ultra 40GbE PCI Express 3.1 x16 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14G2777 / Model : SFN8542
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 6.6"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$741.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8522 Flareon Ultra 10GbE PCI Express 3.1 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14G2775 / Model : SFN8522
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 5.3"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$322.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Mellanox® ConnectX®-3 Pro 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1UX4835 / Model : MCX311A-XCCT
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: Host: PCI Express 3.0 x8, 1 x 10GB Ethernet, I/O expansions: 1 x SFP+ slot
  • Media and performance: Optical fiber
  • Network and communication: Network technology: 10GBase-X, connectivity technology: Wired
$222.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Solarflare SFN8522-ONLOAD Flareon Ultra 10GbE PCI Express 3.1 x8 Ethernet Card
Item : IM14M5682 / Model : SFN8522-ONLOAD
Add to Favorites
  • Ethernet card delivers faster, more efficient processing of network traffic
  • Dimensions: 2.7" x 5.3"
  • Bus type: PCIE
$1,069.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Cisco® VIC 1225 Dual Port 10Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet Card (UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=)
Item : IM1PN7616 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02=
Add to Favorites
  • 10Gigabit SFP+ Ethernet card
  • Dimensions: 6.6"H x 2.5"W
  • Interface: PCI Express x16, I/O expansions: 2 x SFP+ slots
$781.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® ADD-PCIE-2RJ45 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card
Item : IM1TQ4071 / Model : ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x 8
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps
  • Extended message-signaled interrupts (MSI-X)
$387.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Allied Telesis™ AT2711 Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI-Express Network Interface Card
Item : IM1L09446 / Model : AT-2711FX/SC-901
Add to Favorites
  • Desktop network interface card is use to give maximum possible bandwidth
  • Measures 2.7"H x 3"W
  • Features fast Ethernet data link protocol for high performance and transfers data at the rate of 100 Mbps
$144.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn® UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK 2-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TQ4111 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI express x 8
  • Network adapter speed: 10 Gbps
  • Extended message-signaled interrupts (MSI-X)
$387.69
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn 2 SFP+Slot to Cisco UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1TL4520 / Model : UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AOK
Add to Favorites
  • Allows users to choose from a variety of SFP transceivers to accommodate multi mode and single mode fiber, allowing for customized reach
  • Form factor: Plug-in card
  • Network technology: 10GBase-X
$271.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Sonnet™ G10E-2X-E3 10GBase-T 2 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express 3.0 Network Interface Card
Item : IM14X1576 / Model : G10E-2X-E3
Add to Favorites
  • PCI Express 3.0 network interface card delivers reliable performance
  • Ports: Two Network (RJ-45), Host interface: PCI Express 3.0 x4
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair
$369.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
Siig® CN-GP1021-S3 DP Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card
Item : IM1QR1322 / Model : CN-GP1021-S3
Add to Favorites
  • Network adapter interface: PCI Express x1, 1-lane
  • Network adapter speed: Up to 1000 Mbps
  • Adds a high-speed gigabit ethernet port into PCI express (PCIe) enabled computers
$32.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
AddOn ADD-PCIE-4RJ45 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Card
Item : IM1QU4527 / Model : ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
Add to Favorites
  • Dimensions: 5.2"(H) x 0.9"(W) x 4.7"(D)
  • For use with PC
  • On board Watch Dog Timer (WDT) controller
$156.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10