TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
$61.99

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

Price unavailable
Item #: 1961362 Model #: TFC110MST
  • ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis

Online. In store. Always free.

If you aren’t 100% satisfied with this item you may return it or exchange it for free. Simply bring it back to any Staples store or mail it back to us with a free, pre-paid return label.

I need to return an item.

Need help now? Let's chat.

$61.99
1 each
Details

About this product

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

  • ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
Would you like to give feedback on product content, images, or tell us about a lower price?