Navigate to Top

trendnet

(49 items found)
SORT BY:
  • Narrow By: clear all
  • Items in Your Store + - clear
  • 0 Brand + - clear
  • 0 Department + - clear
  • 0 Rating + - clear
  • 0 Network Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Ethernet Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Connectivity Type + - clear
  • 0 Switch Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Gaming + - clear
  • 0 Switch Format + - clear
  • 0 Server Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Color Family + - clear
  • 0 USB Port + - clear
  • 0 Data Rate Speed + - clear
  • 0 Networking Accessory Type + - clear
  • 0 Frequency (Wireless) + - clear
  • 0 Hub Type + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Dual-Band + - clear
  • 0 Number of Ports + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Technology Speed + - clear
  • 0 Wireless Bands + - clear
  • 0 Cable Management Type + - clear
  • 0 Cable Color + - clear
  • 0 Price + - clear
    • to

      The 'From' value should be less than 'To' value Please enter a valid price range

TRENDnet® 48-Port Cat6 Network Unshielded Patch Panel
Item : IM1Q72902 / Model : TC-P48C6
Add to Favorites
  • Unshielded patch panel is perfect for Cat. 3, 4, 5, 5e and 6 cabling
  • Comes with RJ-45 connector for better connectivity
  • Measures 19.7" x 4" x 2.3"
100.19 $100.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEW-818DRU Dual Band Wireless Router, 2.4 GHz
Item : 1019619 / Model : TEW818DRU
Add to Favorites
  • Up to 1300 Mbps/802.3u/ab/a/b/g/n/ac/2.4 GHz + 5 GHz frequency band
  • WPS, WPA2 security/4 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 LAN ports/1 x 4-pin USB 2.0 Type A, 1 x 9-pin USB 3.0 Type A
  • Antenna gain: 6 dBi
81.89 $81.89
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet VDV and USB Cable Tester; White (TC-NT3)
Item : 2111609 / Model : TCNT3
Add to Favorites
  • White VDV and USB Cable Tester for network professionals
  • Interface: One RJ, one type-A/type-B USB 3.0/2.0, test/mode button, on/off button, LED indicators, battery compartment, receiver unit attachment
  • Tone frequency: 600 - 1000 Hz
91.99 $91.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-TG50G 5-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item : IM1VZ0050 / Model : TPE-TG50G
Add to Favorites
  • Features 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ RJ-45 network, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port/interface for easy connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 10 Gb/s and 7.44 Mpps forwarding rate
82.29 $82.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Unmanaged GREENnet PoE+ Ethernet Switch, 8-Ports (TPE-TG80G)
Item : IM1PU1973 / Model : TPE-TG80G
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/20Mbps, 100/200Mbps, 2000Mbps, ethernet, fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 1000 MAC address
  • Unmanaged switch
150.39 $150.39
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® Manageable Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, 16-Ports (TPE-1620WS)
Item : IM1RW1167 / Model : TPE-1620WS
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports 10/100/1000Base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 16K MAC address
  • Managed switch
417.29 $417.29
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 16-Ports (TEG-S16DG)
Item : IM1DM3928 / Model : TEG-S16DG
Add to Favorites
  • 16 ports ethernet: 10 Mbps/20 Mbps (Half/Full-Duplex) fast ethernet, gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: MAC 8,000 addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
84.59 $84.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-S44 8-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Switch
Item : IM1Q72860 / Model : TPE-S44
Add to Favorites
  • PoE switch
  • Dimensions: 1.1"H x 3.7"W x 6.7"D
  • Interface/ports: 4 x 10/100 Mbps auto-MDIX PoE, 4 x 10/100 Mbps auto-MDIX Ethernet
60.19 $60.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S5G 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch With GREENnet Technology
Item : IM1BV1564 / Model : TEG-S5G
Add to Favorites
  • Features 5 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 network connection for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 10 Gb/s for efficient fabric
  • Works with 5 VDC at 2.5 A
23.19 $23.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® 4-Port USB 3.0 Mini Hub
Item : IM1RW1950 / Model : TU3-H4E
Add to Favorites
  • USB A/A
  • Add four superspeed 5Gbps USB 3.0 ports
  • Interfaces: 1 x Type-A (male) USB 3.0 connector, 4 x Type-A (female) USB 3.0 ports
25.59 $25.59
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-S81g 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
Item : IM1RC9704 / Model : TEG-S81G
Add to Favorites
  • 8 ports 10/100/1000base-T gigabit ethernet
  • Address database size: 8000 MAC addresses
  • Management: Unmanaged switch
30.39 $30.39
Each
TRENDNET® TFC-110MST RJ-45 to ST Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter, 100 Mbps
Item : IM1Q72801 / Model : TFC-110MST
Add to Favorites
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX, 1 x ST 100Base-FX
  • Dimensions: 0.9"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3.4"(D)
  • Compatibility: TFC-1600 fiber chassis
60.19 $60.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TVIP322WI Outdoor 1.3 MP HD Wi-Fi IR Network Camera
Item : 2110855 / Model : TVIP322WI
Add to Favorites
  • Device Type: Network surveillance camera - fixed - outdoor - weatherproof
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 5.9 in x 2.4 in x 3 in
  • Weight: 11.78 oz
134.99 $134.99
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TPE-TG160G 16-Port PoE+ Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Item : IM1ZL4787 / Model : TPE-TG160G
Add to Favorites
  • Unmanaged gigabit Ethernet switch provides a reliable infrastructure for your business network
  • Dimensions: 1.7"H x 17.3"W x 8.3"D
  • Compatible with PC
329.79 $329.79
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET TK-209K USB KVM Switch Kit With Audio, 2 Ports
Item : IM1Q72568 / Model : TK-209K
Add to Favorites
  • Connects devices (from/to): Computer to keyboard, monitor, mouse and speakers
  • Number of ports: 2
  • Management: 2 computers
35.19 $35.19
Each
TRENDNET TEG-S50G Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 5 Ports
Item : IM1Y79754 / Model : TEG-S50G
Add to Favorites
  • Plug and Play installation
  • 5 x Gigabit ports
  • 10 Gbps switching fabric
26.49 $26.49
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDNET® TEG-S80G Gigabit GREENnet Switch, 8 Ports
Item : IM1Y79755 / Model : TEG-S80G
Add to Favorites
  • Network management type: Unmanaged
  • Ports: 8 ports
  • Port configuration: 8 x 10/100/1000
41.19 $41.19
Each
1
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
TRENDnet® TEG-2248WS 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Switch
Item : IM1Q72751 / Model : TEG-2248WS
Add to Favorites
  • Features 48 x 10/100Base-TX RJ-45 network, 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Network, 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T SFP mini-GBIC port/interface for connectivity
  • Supports Twisted pair media for easy data transfer
  • Has switch fabric of 17.6 Gb/s and 13.1 Mpps forwarding rates
235.59 $235.59
Each