GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601)
$25.49
1
Highlights
View all details
- Rapid release gel caps work quickly to alleviate aches and pain
- Acetaminophen, 500mg
- Quantity per Bottle: 100 gelcaps
GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601)
Item #: 115020Model #: OTC873601
No reviews yet
Compare similar items
| Attributes | GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601) | GeriCare Liquid Acetaminophen Pain Relief, 500mg, 16 oz (OC18016) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | First Aid Only Medication Station with Medication (90780) | First Aid Only Extra-Strength Non-Aspirin, 500 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7008) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601) Price is $25.49 | |||||
| Reviews | |||||
| Delivery Information | Delivery by Wed, Oct 14 | Delivery by Wed, Oct 14 | Delivery by Tue, Oct 06 | Free delivery by Fri, Oct 16 | Delivery by Tue, Oct 06 |
| Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No |
| Product Type | Acetaminophen Pain Reliever | Liquid Acetaminophen Pain Relief | Acetaminophen Caplet | Medication Station with Medication | Non-Aspirin Tablets |
| Selling Quantity | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Selling Quantity (UOM) | Each | Each | Box | Each | Box |
| Symptom Relief | Relieves aches and pains | Reduces fever and relieves pain | Reduces fever and relieves pain, inflammation, and swelling | Data not available | Temporary relief of minor aches and pains |
| Dosage Format | Softgel | Liquid / Syrup | Caplet | Data not available | Tablet |
| Active Ingredient(s) | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Data not available | Acetaminophen |
| Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 500 | 500 | 250 | Data not available | 500 |
| Series or Collection | Extra-Strength Rapid Release | GeriCare | Migraine | Data not available | First Aid Only Extra-Strength |
| Number of Pills per Bottle | 100 | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available |
| Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |



