Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489)
$15.89
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- 50x2 packets of Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer coated tablets, with ibuprofen 200mg for pain relief
- Advil ibuprofen pain reliever provides powerful relief
- Headache medicine, back pain medicine and joint or minor arthritis pain reliever that also provides menstrual pain relief and relief of muscle aches for adults and children 12 years and older
Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489)
Item #: 841239Model #: 015489
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Consider this similar product
Compare similar items
Â
Your product
Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489)
Price is $15.89
Compare similar items
Â
Attributes | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 30/Box (64478/7003-30) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 50 Count, 2/Pack (487348) | Excedrin Extra Strength 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64108X) | Bayer 325mg Genuine Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64268) | Aleve 220mg Naproxen Caplets, 1/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (7534-50X12-SBA) | Motrin IB Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (447419) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 100 Count (931218) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (016902) | Alka-Seltzer Original Flavor 325mg Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64038) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040) | Advil 200mg Ibuprofen Pain Reliever Tablet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64008/7012-30) | First Aid Only Aspirin Pain Reliever, 325 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7004) | First Aid Only Ibuprofen Tablets, 200 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7014) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) Price is $15.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Reviews | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Delivery Information | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Delivery by Tue, May 06 | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | Next-Day Delivery by tomorrow | ||||||
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | ||||||
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Tablet | Caplet | Capsule | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Tablet | Tablet | Capsule | Capsule | ||||||
Active Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Aspirin | Naproxen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Aspirin | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | ||||||
Pack Qty | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 10 | 10 | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Naproxen sodium | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Ibuprofen | Buffered aspirin (NSAID) | Ibuprofen | Ibuprofen | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Caplet | Capsule | Tablet | Tablet | Tablet | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 200 | 250 | 500 | 500 | 250 | 325 | 220 | 200 | 500 | 250 | 200 | 325 | 200 | 200 | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
True Color | Pinkish brown | Blue | White | White | White | Data not available | Data not available | Orange | White | White | Turquoise | Data not available | Orange | White / Blue | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Next Day Delivery | Yes | Data not available | Data not available | Yes | Data not available | Data not available | Yes | Yes | Yes | Data not available | Yes | Data not available | Yes | Data not available | Data not available | Data not available | ||||||
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |