TRENDnet Networking Accessories

TRENDnet
Clear all

Search Results

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber ConverterTRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter
Item # : 1961362
Model # : TFC110MST
No reviews
No reviews
  • ST type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
$61.99
1Each
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Compare
TRENDnet TPE-115GI Full Duplex Ethernet Speed Gigabit PoE+ InjectorTRENDnet TPE-115GI Full Duplex Ethernet Speed Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Item # : IM1QY3584
Model # : TPE-115GI
No reviews
No reviews
TRENDnet® Full duplex Ethernet speed gigabit PoE+ injector features network distances of up-to 328'.
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 5.2"(W) x 2.5"(D)
  • Features network distances of up-to 328'
$37.49
1Each
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Compare
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber ConverterTRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter
Item # : IM1Q72814
Model # : TFC-1000MSC
No reviews
No reviews
TRENDnet TFC-1000MSC Multi-Mode Fiber Converter - Network Conversion Device
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T, 1 x SC 1000Base-SX
  • Dimensions: 1"(H) x 4.7"(W) x 3 1/2"(D)
$77.99
1Each
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Compare
TRENDnet TPE-115GI Full Duplex Ethernet Speed Gigabit PoE+ InjectorTRENDnet TPE-115GI Full Duplex Ethernet Speed Gigabit PoE+ Injector
Item # : 1961405
Model # : TPE115GI
No reviews
No reviews
  • Dimensions: 1.4"(H) x 5.2"(W) x 2.5"(D)
  • Features network distances of up-to 328'
$62.99
1Each
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Compare