Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040)
$23.99
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- One bottle of 100 Advil Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer coated tablets, with ibuprofen 200mg for pain relief
- Advil ibuprofen pain reliever provides powerful relief
- Headache medicine, back pain medicine and joint or minor arthritis pain reliever that also provides menstrual pain relief and relief of muscle aches for adults and children 12 years and older
Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040)
Item #: 1535908Model #: 015040
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Consider this similar product
Compare similar items
Attributes | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040) | Advil Dual Action 250mg Acetaminophen/125mg Ibuprofen Caplets, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (014795) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 100 Count (931218) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | GeriCare Acetaminophen Extra-Strength Pain Reliever, Rapid Release Gels, 500mg, 100/Bottle (OTC873601) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 200mg, 100/Box (015040) Price is $23.99 | |||||
Reviews | |||||
Delivery Information | Delivery by Tue, May 13 | Delivery by Tue, May 13 | Delivery by Tue, May 13 | Delivery by Tue, May 13 | Delivery by Tue, May 20 |
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No |
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Softgel |
Active Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen |
Pack Qty | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever |
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Tablet | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Gel Capsule |
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen, Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen |
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 200 | 250 | 500 | 200 | 500 |
True Color | Orange | Blue | White | Pinkish brown | Data not available |
Next Day Delivery | Yes | Data not available | Yes | Yes | Data not available |
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |