• Cold and flu relief
  • Each caplet contains 325 mg of acetaminophen pain reliever/fever reducer, 10 mg dextromethorphan HBr cough suppressant and 5 mg phenylephrine HCl nasal decogestant
  • 20 packets/ 2 caplets each

Vicks® DayQuil® LiquiCaps, 20/Packets

Item #: 802458Model #: LIL57002
20/box

Free Returns

Online. In store. Always free.

Learn More

  • Details

    About this product

    • Cold and flu relief
    • Each caplet contains 325 mg of acetaminophen pain reliever/fever reducer, 10 mg dextromethorphan HBr cough suppressant and 5 mg phenylephrine HCl nasal decogestant
    • 20 packets/ 2 caplets each
    • Individual packets

    Prepare for cold & flu season

    Reviews

    Reviews

    There are no reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

    Compare similar items

    Product specifications table
    Attributes Vicks® DayQuil® LiquiCaps, 20/Packets Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) Alka-Seltzer Original Flavor 325mg Buffered Aspirin (NSAID) Tablet, 2/Pouch, 30 Pouches/Box (64038) Advil Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Solubilized Ibuprofen 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (016902) First Aid Only Aspirin Pain Reliever, 325 mg, 2 Tablets/Packet, 10 Packets/Box (FAE-7004)
    Your product
    Price is $30.49
    Out of Stock
    Reviews
    No reviews yet
    4.7
    144
    No reviews yet
    4.7
    31
    Delivery Information
    Data not available
    Delivery by Tue, May 27
    Delivery by Tue, May 27
    Delivery by Tue, May 27
    Delivery by Tue, May 27
    Available in my store
    No
    No
    No
    No
    No
    Add To Cart
    Add To Cart
    Add To Cart
    Add To Cart