Tylenol 8-Hour Arthritis Pain Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg, 290 Count (83829)
$47.19
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Highlights
View all details
- 290 650mg-Caplets of Tylenol 8-Hour Acetaminophen Extended-Release for Arthritis Pain
- Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer for temporary relief of minor Arthritis Pain
- 290-Tablet Bottle great for home or office use
MADE IN AMERICA
Tylenol 8-Hour Arthritis Pain Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg, 290 Count (83829)
Item #: 2678411Model #: 220-00640
Free Returns
Online. In store. Always free.
Learn More
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Over 30
Price is $3.99
Compare similar items
Attributes | Tylenol 8-Hour Arthritis Pain Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg, 290 Count (83829) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 30/Box (64478/7003-30) | Excedrin Migraine 250mg Acetaminophen Caplet, 2/Packet, 30 Packets/Box (64498) | Advil Ibuprofen Pain Reliever, 200mg, 2/Packet, 50 Packets/Box (15489) | Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, Fever Reducer and Pain Reliever, 500 mg, 100 Count (931218) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Your product Tylenol 8-Hour Arthritis Pain Extended-Release Tablets, 650mg, 290 Count (83829) Price is $47.19 | |||||
Reviews | |||||
Delivery Information | Free delivery by Fri, May 23 | Delivery by Tue, May 20 | Delivery by Tue, May 20 | Delivery by Tue, May 20 | Delivery by Tue, May 20 |
Available in my store | No | No | No | No | No |
Active Ingredient | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen |
Pack Qty | 290 | 30 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
Aspirin & Pain Reliever Type | Capsule | Capsule | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet |
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Form Factor | Capsule | Caplet | Caplet | Tablet | Caplet |
OTC Pharmaceuticals & Supplements Type | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever | Pain Reliever |
OTC Pharmaceutical & Supplement Ingredient | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen | Acetaminophen, Aspirin, and Caffeine | Ibuprofen | Acetaminophen |
Milligrams of Main Active Ingredient | 650 | 500 | 250 | 200 | 500 |
True Color | Red / Yellow | White | White | Pinkish brown | White |
Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart | Add To Cart |