Cisco QSFP Module (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=)
$1,515.29

Cisco QSFP Module (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=)

Price unavailable
Item #: IM12U5840 Model #: QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
$1,515.29
1 each

Online. In store. Always free.

If you aren’t 100% satisfied with this item you may return it or exchange it for free. Simply bring it back to any Staples store or mail it back to us with a free, pre-paid return label.

I need to return an item.

Need help now? Let's chat.

Details

About this product

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 100GBase-SR4 technology, get up to 100Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
Would you like to give feedback on product content, images, or tell us about a lower price?