Item #: 2419234 | Model #: FIBLCLC3
StarTech FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Rollover image to zoom in
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m002363052_sc7?wid=512&hei=512

StarTech FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC

No reviews yet
Share:
Delivered within 2-6 business days
$17.99
This item not available in stores
Qty:

Staples memberships could save you more | Learn More

Product Details
  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
Go to full description & specifications


17.99
17.99
https://www.staples-3p.com/s7/is/image/Staples/m002363052
00065030797641
StarTech
StarTech FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC
Product Description

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable - 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty

  • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
  • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
  • Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
Specifications
Networking Accessory Type Cable
Height in Inches 0.39
Depth in Inches 7.83
Width in Inches 8.31
Weight (Ounces) 1.1
Weight (lbs.) 0.68
True Color Orange
Reviews